Important: CONCLAVE IS POSTPONED. (Fresh Dates will be announced soon)

International Delegate List

Participation Type: Virtual / Physical
Download Profile (pdf)
S.No.CountryPhotoNameDesignationCompany NameSectorsProjects
1
Angola LUZIA PIRES BENDINHA PUCUTA

Physical

DIRECTORA MINISTÉRIO DA ECONOMIA E PLANEAMENTO Financing Partnership 0
2
Angola Dalva Ringote Allen

Physical

Secretária de Estado para Economia Ministério da Economia e Planeamento Financing Partnership 0
3
Angola Joffrana Xavier Oliveira

Physical

Directora Ministério da Economia e Planeamento Financing Partnership 0
4
Burkina Faso SAWADOGO Bonaventure Bnaventure

Secrétaire des Affaires Etrangères Burkina Faso Other ( DIPLOMCY ) 1
5
Cameroon Marc Lionel Ngamani

Virtual

Managing Director BEE-Learning Vocational Training Center Education & Skill Development 0
6
Cameroon RALPH BEPI POUT

Physical

CEO COPI DEVELOPMENT Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy 4
7
Congo (Republic of) Borel DEBY GASSAYE

Physical

Directeur de la promotion de l'économie numérique DGDEN Information and Communication Technology 0
8
Democratic Republic of the Congo Glodi Boteyi Bokole

Physical

Conseiller du Ministre Ministère de la Recherche Scientifique et Innovation Technologique Agriculture & Food Processing, Education & Skills, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
9
Democratic Republic of the Congo Kalubi Kadila Donald

Physical

Advisor Ministry of Scientific Research et Innovation Technology Agriculture & Food Processing, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Mining, Power & Energy 0
10
Democratic Republic of the Congo Cédric BIDUAYA NGINDU

Physical

Conseiller économique et financier VPM EDD Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Other ( Environnement et développement dura ) 0
11
Egypt Mahmoud Saeed Akl

Virtual

Senior Economic Researcher Ministry of International Cooperation Consultancy, Infrastructure, Trade, Other ( International Cooperation ) 0
12
Egypt Ismail Shawky Ismail Amr

Physical

Senior economist & trade specialist Ministry of International Cooperation Consultancy, Financing Partnership, Other ( International Cooperation ) 0
13
Equatorial Guinea CESAR AUGUSTO HINESTROSA GOMEZ

Virtual

VICE MINISTER MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND ENERGY Power & Energy 0
14
Equatorial Guinea HOUDOU POFOUORE

Physical

PERSONAL ASSISTANT TO THE AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF EQUATORIAL GUINEA Information and Communication Technology 0
15
Equatorial Guinea PAULINO JOSE MENEJAL PELAYO

DIRECTOR GENERAL INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE PROMOCIÓN EMPRESARIAL-MINISTERIO DE COMERCIO DE GUINEA ECUATORIAL Financial Services 1
16
Eritrea Menghis Samuel

Physical

Chairman of the Board Eritrean National Chamber of Commerce Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Mining 0
17
Eritrea Amare Mosazghi Ghilay

Virtual

programme manager Ministry of Finance and National Development Other ( international Development Cooperati ) 0
18
Eswatini (Kingdom of) Susan Joseph

Virtual

Charge d'affaires a.i. High Commission of India Mbabane Other ( Government of India ) 1
19
Ethiopia Ethiopia Bedecha Ware

Physical

Special Advisor to the Minister Ministry of urban development and infrastructure Infrastructure 0
20
France Pierre BESSIERE

Virtual

Director for INDIA Jeune Afrique media group Other ( Media ) 0
21
Gambia Mod Kebba Ceesay

Physical

Permanent Secretary Ministry of Transport, Works and Infrastructure Infrastructure 0
22
Gambia Ebrima Colley

Physical

Deputy Permanent Secretary-Technical Ministry of Transport, Works and Infrastructure Consultancy, Infrastructure 0
23
Ghana Faisal Mukhtar

Virtual

CEO Faisal Mukhtar Enterprise Agriculture & Food Processing, Manufacturing 1
24
Ghana FELIX ESSEL BLAY

Physical

CEO FEB-DESTINY ENTERPRISE Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade 1
25
Guinea Aminata Barry

Physical

Directrice adjointe Entreprise Générale Panziazou Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Mining, Other ( Tourisme ) 0
26
Guinea Moussa Zoumanigui

Physical

Directeur général Entreprise Générale Panziazou Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Logistics, Mining 1
27
India Rakesh K Ahuja

Virtual

Head - International Business Contec Global Group - UK Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy 0
28
India Ibrahim Mamdouh Fouda

Physical

Second Secretary Embassy of Egypt in New Delhi Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
29
India MOSSI NYAMALE ROSETTE

Physical

AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF D.R. CONGO Other ( EMBASSY ) 0
30
India Ado Leko

Physical

Ambassador Embassy of the Republic of Niger Agriculture & Food Processing, Education & Skills, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing 0
31
India Moustapha Diori Aboubacar

Physical

First Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Niger Agriculture & Food Processing, Education & Skills, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure 0
32
India Souleymane Boureima

Physical

Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Niger Agriculture & Food Processing, Education & Skills, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure 0
33
India Yibeltal Tegegne Baynes

Physical

First Secretary Embassy Manufacturing 0
34
India Kirti Sachdeva

Physical

Consul Officer Honorary Consulate General of the Republic of Cabo Verde Other ( Honorary Consulate General ) 0
35
India Demesew Kebede Tekle

Physical

Minister Counselor Ethiopian Embassy in New Delhi Other ( Embassy ) 0
36
India MANUEL MBELA BAMA NDONG

Physical

AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF EQUATORIAL GUINEA Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
37
India Sanjay K Dewan

Physical

Honorary Consul General Honorary Consulate General of the Republic of Cabo Verde in India Other ( Hony. Consulate General ) 0
38
India RAJAN GUPTA

Physical

PERSONAL ASSISTANT TO THE AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF EQUATORIAL GUINEA Manufacturing 0
39
India Siddhartha Jain

Physical

managing director Aloft Mining Company Ltd. Agriculture & Food Processing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
40
India LEONARDO MOLA LAPLATA MUM

Physical

COUNSELLOR EMBASSY OF EQUATORIAL GUINEA Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
41
India Sekou KASSE

Physical

Ambassador of the Republic of Mali Embassy of the Republic of Mali in New Delhi Other ( Embassy ) 0
42
India Souleymane KONE

Physical

Minister Counsellor, Embassy of the Republic of Mali Embassy of the Republic of Mali in New Delhi Other ( Embassy ) 0
43
India Lineo Irene Molise-Mabusela

Physical

High Commissioner High Commission of the Kingdom of Lesotho Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
44
India Mophethe Sekamane

Physical

Counsellor High Commission of the Kingdom of Lesotho Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
45
India H.E. MUSTAPHA JAWARA

Physical

HIGH COMMISSIONER THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
46
India Imran Khan

Physical

Public Relation Officer Embassy of the Republic of Guinea, New Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services, Logistics 0
47
India Aminata Thiam

Physical

First Counsellor Embassy of The Republic of Guinea, New Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade 0
48
India Boubacar Diallo

Physical

First Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Guinea Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Trade 0
49
India LAMIN SINGHATEH

Physical

DEPUTY HEAD OF MISSION THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION IN NEW DELHI Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
50
India SANKUNG FOFANA

Physical

COUNSELLOR THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
51
India BUBA F KINTEH

Physical

FINANCE ATTACHE THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION IN NEW DELHI Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
52
India Moustafa Farouk Ismail Shaikhon

Physical

Minister Plenipotentiary Embassy of Egypt (Commercial Office) New Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
53
India Ashutosh Anil Gandhewar

Physical

Manager Business Development Megha Engineering & Infrastructure Limited Infrastructure, Manufacturing 0
54
India Musab Ismail

Physical

First Secretary - DHM Sudan Embassy, New Delhi Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
55
India Marwa Mohamed Abuelsadat Aly

Physical

Counselor (Commercial) Embassy of Egypt (Commercial Office) New Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
56
India Arpeet Khattod

Physical

Director Maxfield Finance Group Ltd Financing Partnership, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Logistics, Trade, Other ( STEEL ) 1
57
India Ngonidzashe Mathew Kanyangarara

Physical

Student Student Agriculture & Food Processing, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy, Trade 3
58
India Jyoti Gupta

Physical

Consul Officer Honorary Consulate General of the Republic of Cabo Verde in India Other ( Hony. Consulate General, Cabo Verde ) 1
59
India N. Jean Baptiste GAGRE

Physical

Diplomat Embassy of Burkina Faso Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Power & Energy 1
60
India Donata Chitsonga

Physical

First Secretary- Trade Malawi High Commission, New Dehli Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 2
61
India Donata Chitsonga

Physical

First Secretary-Trade Malawi High Commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 6
62
India PRAVEEN K K

Physical

CMD SAFE SOFTWARE AND INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS PVT LTD Information and Communication Technology 1
63
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) O'Neil Rane

Physical

Senior Resource Mobilization & Partnership Officer African Development Bank Financing Partnership 0
64
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) arun kumar

Virtual

Investment officer African Development Bank Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
65
Kenya Srinagesh Bogananjappa

Virtual

Chief Future Officer iApps Africa Limited Information and Communication Technology 0
66
Kenya Erastus Kaiba Njoroge

Virtual

Deputy director, Portfolio Management Kenya Development Corporation Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
67
Kenya Pankaj Sootha

Virtual

Head- Africa Business Centum Learning Limited- Africa Education & Skill Development 0
68
Kenya JAMES OTIENO AGIN

Physical

REGIONAL CORPORATE DIRECTOR EAST AFRICA ABSA BANK KENYA PLC Financial Services 1
69
Lesotho M Bakaya

Virtual

Managing Director GWC Agriculture & Food Processing, Consultancy, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Power & Energy 0
70
Lesotho Nthabeleng Maphike

Virtual

Senior Trade Promotion Officer Ministry of Trade and Industry Trade 0
71
Lesotho Khotso Paul Moleleki

Physical

Director Public Debt Management Ministry of Finance Financial Services 0
72
Lesotho Mannete Johanna Seoli

Physical

Chief Economic Planner Ministry of Development Planning Agriculture & Food Processing, Defence, Education & Skills, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 2
73
Lesotho Mamosi Augustina Bulane

Physical

Chief Economic planner Ministry of Development Planning Other ( service delivary ) 1
74
Lesotho Manyakane Paulina Taele

Physical

Counsellor Ministry of Foreign Affairs and International Relations Other ( International Cooperation ) 1
75
Lesotho Thabo Thomas Motoko

Physical

Principal Secretary Ministry of Foreign Affairs and International Relations Other ( International Cooperation ) 1
76
Lesotho Mat'sepo Elelloang Molise Ramakoae

Physical

Minister for Foreign Affairs and International Relations Ministry of Foreign Affairs and International Relations Other ( Diplomatic Relations ) 1
77
Lesotho Matete Paul Nena

Physical

Director Ministry of Foreign Affairs and International Relations Other ( International cooperation ) 1
78
Malawi Dickson Witness Loudon Kazembe

Physical

Chief Economist Ministry of Trade and Industry Manufacturing, Trade 0
79
Malawi George Kanthiti

Physical

Deputy Director of Investment (Regulations) Ministry of Trade and Industry Trade 0
80
Malawi Gadi Misheck Banda

Virtual

Director Clement Foods Agriculture & Food Processing 3
81
Malawi BERTRAND BERTRED KHANYIZIRA

Physical

DEPUTY DIRECTOR MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 3
82
Malawi MARK KATSONGA

Physical

MINISTER FOR TRADE AND INDUSTRY MINISTRY OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY, GEMINI HOUSE, P.O. BOX 30366, LILONGWE 3, MALAWI Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 2
83
Mauritius Paritosh Kumar Gupta

Physical

Chief Executive Officer Kukuza Project Development Company Consultancy 0
84
Mauritius Shateeaum Sewpaul

Virtual

General Manager Harel Mallac Technologies ltd Information and Communication Technology 0
85
Mauritius Yougendranath (Yogesh) Kissoondary

Virtual

Group Head of Corporate Finance CIEL Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
86
Mauritius Seewraj Nundlall

Virtual

Counsellor (Investment & Trade) Consulate of The Republic of Mauritius / EDB Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 1
87
Mauritius Mr Veepre Kureeman

Physical

LEAD PROFESSIONAL ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT BOARD MAURITIUS Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( ocean economy ) 1
88
Namibia Phillep Kapali

Virtual

CEO Nossa Technologies Information and Communication Technology 0
89
Namibia Ellis Tjiueza

Physical

Managing Director Ellis Investment Education & Skills, Manufacturing 1
90
Namibia Gerson Uwe Tjazamo

Physical

MD Ondjou Group Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining 1
91
Niger Nouroundine Traoré

Virtual

Directeur général COGEFER Logistics, Trade 0
92
Niger ALI SAMBA SOUMAILA DIABIRI SOUMAILA KOUREISSIOU

Physical

DIRECTEUR GENERAL MINISTERE DU COMMERCE Trade 0
93
Niger ALKACHE ALHADA

Physical

MINISTER OF COMMERCE NIGER Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Mining, Trade 0
94
Niger ALHADA ALKACHE

Physical

MINISTER MINISTERE DU COMMERCE Trade, Other ( PRIVATE SECTOR PROMOTION ) 1
95
Niger MAHAMAN BALARABE MAMAN LAMINOU

Physical

GENERAL DIRECTOR OF TRADE MINISTRY OF TRADE Trade 1
96
Niger ABDOULAYE HAMANI

Physical

GENERAL DIRECTOR GROUP HA SARL Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy 1
97
Niger MAHAMANE SANI MAMANE DJITAO

TRESORIER GENERAL CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DU NIGER Trade, Other ( CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE ) 1
98
Nigeria Emma Emeka Ugoeche

Physical

Procurement Relevant Global Merchants Agriculture & Food Processing, Trade 0
99
Nigeria ENEKWIZU OBIAGELI CHINELO

Physical

SALES/REPRESENTATIVE ZION CASTLE NIG. LTD Agriculture & Food Processing, Infrastructure, Trade 0
100
Nigeria Modupe Famakinwa

Physical

Head of Funding Africa Finance Corporation Financing Partnership 0
101
Nigeria Nnanyelu Chinweike Okeke

Physical

Manager Eginny resources Enterprises Agriculture & Food Processing, Manufacturing, Trade 0
102
Nigeria OLUBISI ADEDAYO OTUNBA

Physical

Managing Director DE - BLOSSOM TEXTILES & ACCESSORIES Financing Partnership, Trade, Other ( Textile and Clothing, Jewelries ) 0
103
Nigeria Ezekiel Olaoluwa Kehinde

Physical

Pharmacist Bond Chemical Industries Limited Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing 0
104
Nigeria MAMADOU TRAORE

Physical

COMMISSIONER ECOWAS COMMISSION Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing 0
105
Nigeria Mohammed Nura Bashir

Physical

International Manager Amsaj Group Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 0
106
Nigeria NWAWULU BENSON EDITH

Physical

MANAGING DIRECTOR CLOTH AFRICA EXCLUSIVE Manufacturing, Trade 0
107
Nigeria CHUKWU ABEL

Physical

DIRECTOR CLOTH AFRICA EXCLUSIVE Trade 0
108
Nigeria NWAWULU BENSON EDITH

Physical

DIRECTOR CLOTH AFRICA EXCLUSIVE Trade 0
109
Nigeria NWAEZE SUNDAY CHIBUIKE

Physical

M.D.C.E.O DAVIS NET Information and Communication Technology 0
110
Nigeria vikas mhatarba kane

Virtual

Marketing & Procurement Manager Shapoorji Pallonji Nigeria Limited Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Other ( Construction ) 1
111
Nigeria ENE DENNIS ROBERT

Physical

DIRECTOR AITIP Agriculture & Food Processing, Education & Skills, Financing Partnership, Trade 1
112
Nigeria MAGAGI HAROUNA

Physical

CEO HARMAG INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES LTD Agriculture & Food Processing, Logistics, Power & Energy, Trade 1
113
Nigeria HENRY ONYEBUCHI OBASI

Physical

Managing Director HENRYBUCHI CONCEPT LIMITED Agriculture & Food Processing, Financing Partnership, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Other ( Cosmetics and Export ) 1
114
Nigeria OLUSEGUN STEPHEN OLUWOLE

Physical

Managing Director GRAND DEDILIGENT NIGERIA ENTERPRISES 1
115
Nigeria GODWIN ABIODUN OYEFESO

Physical

Managing Director SUCCESSEDGE INTERNATIONAL COMPANY Agriculture & Food Processing, Consultancy, Trade 1
116
Nigeria TIMOTHY EBUBE ILOZURULIKE

Physical

Director Shacol Beauty Concept Limited Trade, Other ( Textile and Clothing ) 1
117
Nigeria BENJAMIN OKWUCHUKWU UDUJI

Physical

Managing Director/CEO U-MEC NIGERIA LIMITED Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Other ( Medical Devices ) 1
118
Nigeria NDUBUISI JUDAH OGBUZURU

Physical

Managing Director GOD BLESS NBUBUISI Agriculture & Food Processing, Other ( Bakery and Confectionery Materials ) 1
119
Nigeria EMMANUEL IZUCHUKWU OCHOMMA

Physical

Managing Director ZOCO GLOBAL VENTURES Agriculture & Food Processing, Other ( Bakery and Confectionery Materials ) 1
120
Nigeria OMOGIATE BRIGHT

Physical

Director QUEST 101 BOUTQUE Manufacturing, Other ( Textile and Clothing ) 1
121
Nigeria CHOSEN STEPHEN MADU

Physical

DIRECTOR EMMACHRIS NIG. COMPANY Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( Textile and Clothing ) 1
122
Nigeria OVBOKHAN ELVIS ORONSAYE

Physical

Director SANDI VINO VENTURES LIMITED Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( Electrical Appliances ) 1
123
Nigeria BLESSING IBIFURO IYALLA

Physical

Managing Director/CEO FUROKARI HERITAGE AGROFARMS LIMITED Agriculture & Food Processing, Other ( FARMING ) 1
124
Nigeria GRACE OLUWATOSIN OLUWADARE

Physical

Managing Director EXCEEDANCE NIGERIA LIMITED Agriculture & Food Processing, Financing Partnership, Information and Communication Technology 2
125
Nigeria MUYIWA JIDE KAKANFO

Physical

Managing Director MILK AND HONEY OUTLET Agriculture & Food Processing, Trade, Other ( Garments, Farming ) 1
126
Nigeria Rachit K Shah

Physical

Director MBH POWER LIMITED Power & Energy 1
127
Nigeria NWEZE EZEAKA

Physical

Chairman/CEO BON PLEASANT PHARMACEUTICAL CO. LTD Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 1
128
Nigeria ADEBISI SUNDAY OSUNDARE

Physical

Managing Director SUNDAYADE ENTERPRISES Trade, Other ( Textile and Clothing ) 1
129
Nigeria SUNDAY ONYEMA DURU

Physical

Sales Manager ACHINCON CONCEPT VENTURES Trade, Other ( Textiles and Garments ) 1
130
Nigeria CHIEMERIE JOHN EZEAKA

Physical

Director MARY-ENE NIGERIA ENTERPRISES Trade, Other ( Textile and Clothings ) 1
131
Nigeria FESTUS EBUKA UZOMA

Physical

Director PRO MORKEL GLOBAL RESOURCES LIMITED Power & Energy 1
132
Nigeria KEMJIKA BENAIAH AJOKU

Physical

HEAD OF INDUSTRY DIVISION ECOWAS COMMISSION Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing 1
133
Nigeria Mohan Lal Yadav

Virtual

General Manager Chellco Industries Ltd, Kaduna, Nigeria Manufacturing 1
134
Nigeria Peter Okonkwo Chukwudi Oluonye

Physical

Principal Programme Officer, Investment Promotion ECOWAS Commission Other ( Intergovernmental organization ) 1
135
Nigeria MUHAMMAD ADAMU MUHAMMAD

Virtual

President/Chairman Guarantee Impex Global Services Ltd Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing 1
136
Republic of Macedonia IVICA STANOJKOVSKI

Virtual

MANAGER STOR INTERNACIONAL LLC Mining, Trade 0
137
Russian Federation Vadim Timokhin

Virtual

Executive Partner ChangeLab LLC Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Trade 0
138
Senegal FAYE Bassirou

Physical

manager Advisor Agriculture & Food Processing, Consultancy, Financing Partnership, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 2
139
Senegal Bousso Elhadji Falilou Mbacke Bousso

Physical

Manager ETS Darou Salam Immo Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy 1
140
Senegal SIDIBE RAMATA

Physical

CEO AT-TEEN GROUPE Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 1
141
South Africa Vinesh Kassen

Physical

Senior Coverage Banker Absa Bank Financing Partnership 0
142
South Sudan Chandra Kumar Gnanavasagam

Physical

General Manager Trinity Holdings Limited Agriculture & Food Processing, Education & Skills, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Trade 2
143
Sudan Haytham Siddig AL Tigai

Physical

Excutive Sudanese Buinessmen & Employers Federation Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
144
Tanzania Justin Martin Shirima

Virtual

CEO and Managing Director Tanganyika Farmers' Association Plc Agriculture & Food Processing 0
145
Tanzania Saswati Arup Roy

Physical

Scientific officer Elven Agri Company Limited, Dar es Salaam Tanzania Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
146
Tanzania VISHWANSHU HARSHADRAI TRIVEDI

Virtual

PARTNER BAKER TILLY DGP & CO. Consultancy 0
147
Tanzania Mwadhini Omari Myanza

Virtual

Chairman Tanzania Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Agriculture - TCCIA Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Trade 1
148
Togo Sedolo Coami Nohouegnon TAMEGNON

Physical

Président du CNP-Togo CONSEIL NATIONAL DU PATRONAT DU TOGO Agriculture & Food Processing, Consultancy, Financing Partnership, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
149
Togo MANZINEWE BITHO

Physical

PRESIDENTE Chamnre de commerce et d'industie du Togo (CCIT) Other ( SECTEUR PRIVEE ) 1
150
Uganda Kuldip Singh Lotay

Physical

Director Eastern Builders and Engineers Ltd Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Trade 0
151
Uganda Mukesh Kumar Tomar

Physical

Founder & Vice Chairman Pearl Health Sciences Limited Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 1
152
Uganda Sandeep Kumar Kodaan

Physical

Director Pearl Health Sciences Ltd Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 1
153
Uganda BIRDICHANDRA (RAHUL) PATIDAR

Physical

MANAGING DIRECTOR SAFFRON EAST AFRICA LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Trade, Other ( HOSPITALITY ) 1
154
Uganda EDRISA SSERUNKUUMA

Physical

DIRECTOR NATIVE GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Manufacturing, Trade 1
155
Uganda Edward Haani Maate

Virtual

Property Manager Knight Frank Uganda Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Trade 1
156
United Arab Emirates Shrikant Pataskar

Virtual

General Manager KME FZC Manufacturing 0
157
United Arab Emirates Sanjeev Gupta

Physical

Executive Director & Head, Financial Services Africa Finance Corporation Financing Partnership, Infrastructure, Power & Energy 0
158
Zambia Thomas Tembo

Virtual

Marketing Assistant High Commission of India, Lusaka Agriculture & Food Processing, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skills, Financing Partnership, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
159
Zambia Kul Bhushan Sharma

Virtual

Partner Jewel of Africa Education & Skills, Manufacturing, Mining 1
160
Zambia Chabuka Jerome kawesha

Physical

Managing Director CGM PowerGroup Power & Energy 1
161
Zambia Xavier Nsama

Physical

Project Officer Chipili Power Corporation Limited Power & Energy 1
162
Zambia ANDREW MBOLA KAWESHA

Physical

MEMBERSHIP OFFICER LUSAKA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY Education & Skills, Information and Communication Technology, Trade 1
163
Zambia Priyanka Sharma

Virtual

Director Priya Educational Solutions Ltd Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( Agriculture & educational sector ) 1
164
Zambia Joseph MPUNGA

Physical

Senior Investment Promotion Officer Common Market for Eastern and Southern Africa(COMESA) Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Infrastructure 1
165
Zimbabwe Thulani Sedze

Virtual

Deputy Director Ministry of Foreign Affairs and International Trade Trade 0
166
Zimbabwe Moreblessing Mucharipa Chikomo

Physical

Sales and Marketing Executive Genesis Travell and Tours Logistics 0
167
Zimbabwe Maureen Meda

Physical

Executive Director Satco Academic Education & Skills 1
168
Zimbabwe LUCKY MOYO

Physical

MANAGING DIRECTOR LUMO MIKE INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Mining 2
169
Zimbabwe SHONHIWA CHARLES MUNGATE

Physical

DIRECTOR KATOSVORA BRICK AND TILES PVT LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Mining 3
170
Zimbabwe CHEMIST SIBANDA

Physical

DIRECTOR MUDHAWIN ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 1
171
Zimbabwe Fortune Ndlovu

Physical

Owner/ Director Forche Tours and Travel Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 2