The event is being held on CII Hive platform. Please click here to login.

International Delegate List

S.No.CountryPhotoNameDesignationCompany NameSectorsProjects
1
Zambia ANDREW MBOLA KAWESHA MEMBERSHIP OFFICER LUSAKA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Trade 0
2
Zambia Matongo Matamwandi Acting Director General Zambia Development Agency Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
3
Zambia Sydney Chiyaba Founder & CEO Prime Time Networks Limited Consultancy, Information and Communication Technology 0
4
Zambia Priyanka Sharma Director Priya Educational Solution Ltd. Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Trade 0
5
Zambia KUSHAGRA RAMCHANDANI DIRECTOR MOTLEY HEALTHCARE LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing 0
6
Zambia Humfrey Chishala Chief Executive Officer Lusaka Chamber of Commerce and Industry Other ( Trade facilitation ) 1
7
Zambia Kenny Moyo CEO Absolute Contractors Ltd Trade 1
8
Zambia GIDEON NKOLE CHIBUYE CEO/VICE PRESIDENT CONCEPTS GROUP OF COMPANIES/LUSAKA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRIES Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 1
9
Zambia Charles Kalima Operation Manager WIND SUN ENERGY ZAMBIA LIMITED Consultancy, Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy 1
10
Zambia Bevin Bevin Mungaila Director Zambia Micro and Small Traders Foundation Cooperative Society Limited (ZAMAST) Mining 1
11
Zambia Alexander Joesph Trevor Lawrence Chief Executive Officer Zanda Resource Consult Limited Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Mining, Trade 1
12
Zambia VICTORIA LAMBWE DIRECTOR GAVIC EXPRESS LIMITED Logistics 1
13
Zambia Jacqueline Hampako Musonda Director Strategy and Planning Rural Electrification Authority Zambia Power & Energy 2
14
Zambia CHRISTOPHER BWALYA YALUMA CABINET MINISTER MINISTRY OF COMMERCE, TRADE AND INDUSTRY- ZAMBIA Agriculture & Allied Services, Power & Energy, Trade 1
15
Zambia REUBEN BASTIN MUBANGA PROTOCOL OFFICER MINISTRY OF COMMERCE , TRADE AND INDUSTRY- ZAMBIA Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 1
-
India  Africa Conclave India  Africa Conclave