Registered Virtual delegates – Click here or Unregistered virtual viewers Click here to view sessions

International Delegate List

Participation Type: Virtual / Physical
Download Profile (pdf)
S.No.CountryPhotoNameDesignationCompany NameSectorsProjects
1
Algeria MAGHNI ZAKARYA

Physical

Minister advisor ministry in charge of microenterprises Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 0
2
Algeria BENDIFF HOCINE

Physical

Director General Ministry of Industry of Algeria Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Trade 0
3
Algeria souad ASSAOUS

Physical

director ministry of agriculture algeria Agriculture & Allied Services 0
4
Algeria KOLLI SAMI

Physical

GENERAL DIRECTOR TRADE MINISTRY AND EXPORT PROMOTION Trade 0
5
Algeria Mhamed Boutalbi

Physical

CEO CAAID Consultancy, Financial Services, Trade 1
6
Algeria SOUAD MAMMERI

Physical

SG UNEP Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics 1
7
Algeria Fares Baba

Physical

Ceo inotis Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 1
8
Algeria Mohamed Bouhadjela

Physical

ceo bouhadjela btph Infrastructure 1
9
Algeria Elkhier Baali

Physical

pdg Maghreb pipe Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 1
10
Angola LUZIA PIRES BENDINHA PUCUTA

Physical

DIRECTORA MINISTÉRIO DA ECONOMIA E PLANEAMENTO Financing Partnership 0
11
Angola Dalva Ringote Allen

Physical

Secretária de Estado para Economia Ministério da Economia e Planeamento Financing Partnership 0
12
Angola Joffrana Xavier Oliveira

Physical

Directora Ministério da Economia e Planeamento Financing Partnership 0
13
Angola Luis Carneiro

Physical

Deputy General Manager MINISTERIO DA INDÚSTRIA E COMÉRCIO Infrastructure, Trade 0
14
Angola Caetano Agostinho Muhongo Capitao

Physical

Secretary Geral Angola India Chamber of Commerce and Industry Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Other ( Food processing ) 1
15
Armenia Ashu K Yaduwanshi

Web Developer Chipsoft India Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 2
16
Benin GAHOU COFFI MESMIN

Physical

MANAGER OLOUCHEGOUN SPORTIF SARL Agriculture & Allied Services, Power & Energy 1
17
Botswana Thabo Lebogang Shianyana

Virtual

Graphics Designer Choppies Distribution Center Other ( Retail ) 0
18
Botswana Kebonyemodisa Dobah Kebonye,modisa

Virtual

Marketing Assistant Choppies Botswana Trade 0
19
Botswana Oduetse mphahudi Mphaphuli

Virtual

Managing Director Agro Poly Technic Pty Ltd Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development 1
20
Burkina Faso Mahamady KOUSSOUBE

Physical

Technical Adviser Burkina Faso Investment Agency Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy 0
21
Burkina Faso Pegnani OUARMA

Physical

Director for international development and partenership Chamber of Commerce and Industry Consultancy, Mining, Trade 0
22
Burkina Faso PAUL PACMAGDA

Physical

03 BP 7030 OUAGADOUGOU 03 AGENCE BURKINABE DES INVESTISSEMENTS Other ( Promotion des investissements ) 0
23
Burkina Faso Abdoulaye TALL

Physical

Minister MINISTRY OF INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT, TRADE, CRAFTS AND SMALL-MEDIUM ENTERPRISES Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
24
Burkina Faso Djibril NIKIEMA

Physical

BTP TECHNI BAT Infrastructure 0
25
Burkina Faso IBRAHIM TRAORE

Physical

Head of Industrial development Committee Chamber of Commerce and Industry Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing 0
26
Burkina Faso PARE LAOPAN EVANS

Physical

Chairman LAOPAN-GROUP Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 1
27
Burkina Faso SAWADOGO Bonaventure

Physical

Secrétaire des Affaires Etrangères Burkina Faso Other ( DIPLOMCY ) 1
28
Burkina Faso COMPAORE IDRISSA idrissa

Physical

PDG ELECTRO HALL 2000 Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( SPARE PARTS FOR BICYCLE EN MOTOR ) 1
29
Burkina Faso OUEDRAOGO ISSA

Physical

CEO ETS OUEDRAOGO ISSA ET FRERES Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 1
30
Burkina Faso OUEDRAOGO SIDIKI

Physical

CEO FASO MOTO Trade, Other ( MOTORCYCLE ASSEMBLEY ) 1
31
Cameroon Marc Lionel Ngamani

Virtual

Managing Director BEE-Learning Vocational Training Center Education & Skill Development 0
32
Cameroon Stéphane Christel NOAH

Physical

Deputy Director for Asian affairs Ministry of External relations Other ( international Cooperation ) 0
33
Cameroon Felix MBAYU

Physical

Minister delegate to the Minister of External Relations in charge of Cooperation with the Commonwealth Ministry of External Relations Other ( Diplomacy, International Cooperatio ) 0
34
Cameroon Joseph Henri ESSIMBI ETOUNDI

Physical

Foreign Affairs Secretary, Chief of Service of Far East Ministry of External Relations Trade, Other ( diplomacy, cooperation ) 0
35
Cameroon Lisette Stephanie Etounou Menanga

Physical

Assistant Research Officer Autonomous Sinking Fund Financial Services, Other ( debt management ) 0
36
Cameroon RALPH BEPI POUT

Physical

CEO COPI DEVELOPMENT Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy 4
37
Cameroon MANDOU AWAWOU

Physical

responsable coopération financière chambre d'agriculture, des pêches de l'élevage et des forets du Cameroun Agriculture & Allied Services 1
38
Cameroon KENYI DOROTHY MALAA

Physical

Consultante/expert filière riz Chambre d'Agriculture, des Pêches, de l'Elevage et des Forêts du Cameroun Agriculture & Allied Services 1
39
Congo (Republic of) Borel DEBY GASSAYE

Physical

Directeur de la promotion de l'économie numérique DGDEN Information and Communication Technology 0
40
Congo (Republic of) Alphonse PEPA

Physical

Conseiller à l'industrie Ministere du developpement industriel et de la promotion du secteur prive Logistics 0
41
Congo (Republic of) Nathalie Princilia GOMA PAMBOU

Physical

Personal Assistant Ministry of Transports, Civil Aviation and Marine Merchant Other ( Transports ) 0
42
Congo (Republic of) Germain Aimervy Pierryl NGOUALA

Physical

Deputy Advisor and legal Ministry of Transports, civil aviation and Marine Merchant of the Republic of Congo Other ( Transports ) 0
43
Congo (Republic of) Delphin LOUEMBE

Physical

Chief of Staff (Director of Cabinet) Ministry of Transports, Civil Aviation and Marine Merchant Other ( Transports ) 0
44
Congo (Republic of) Christian Armel NKOU

Physical

Directeur Général Marine Marchande Other ( Secteur maritime ) 0
45
Congo (Republic of) Wilfrid Brice NAHOUTOUMA-SAMBA

Physical

Maritime Operations Advisor Autonomus Port of Pointe-Noire Infrastructure, Logistics, Trade 0
46
Congo (Republic of) Fidèle YENGO-MAMBOU

Physical

land transport advisor Ministry of transports, civil aviation and marine merchant Other ( administration ) 0
47
Congo (Republic of) Gaston MOMBO

Physical

Conseiller à la Marine Marchande Ministère des Transports, de l'Aviation civile et de la Marine Marchande de la République du Congo Other ( Administration ) 0
48
Congo (Republic of) Didas Amedée Serge GANGUIA

Physical

Directeur Voies et Bâtiments Chemin de Fer Congo-océan Infrastructure, Logistics, Trade 0
49
Congo (Republic of) Andre Georges SASSE

Physical

Directeur d'Agence SOCOTRAM SOCOTRAM Logistics, Trade 0
50
Congo (Republic of) Louis Gabriel MISSATOU

Physical

Directeur Général Délégué SOCOTRAM Logistics, Trade 0
51
Congo (Republic of) MAURICE KANGA

Physical

Advisor of the DG Port of Pointe-Noire Logistics 0
52
Congo (Republic of) ZITA CHELA MIAKALOUOUA -NGONGO

Physical

MANAGER CHELA COIFFURE Trade 1
53
Congo (Republic of) Arsène Bertrand MISSIE

Physical

Directeur Juridique Ministère de la Construction, de l'Urbanisme et de l'Habitat Education & Skill Development, Infrastructure 2
54
Congo (Republic of) KONGA BOKASSA BERTRAND

Physical

DIRECTEUR GENERAL DES ZONES ECONOMIQUES SPECIALES MINISTERE DES ZONES ECONOMIQUES SPECIALES ET DE LA DIV ECQ Other ( ECONOMIC SPECIAL ZONES ) 1
55
Congo (Republic of) GOUADI BOUZIMBOU KOUSSIAMA

Physical

Conseiller juridique Ministère du developpement industriel et de la promotion du secteur prive Logistics 1
56
Congo (Republic of) LOLA IYABO ALLI LIGALLI NEE SAIDATOU- TITI

Physical

MANAGER ETS AKMAL Trade 1
57
Congo (Republic of) ARLETTE NICOLE RITA MIETOUAWA MASSAKA

Physical

MANAGER COMPLEXE LISA Education & Skill Development, Manufacturing, Trade 1
58
Congo (Republic of) ESTHER RUTH NIKOUA

Physical

COMMERCIAL ATTACHEE COMPLEXE LISA Education & Skill Development, Trade 1
59
Congo (Republic of) Seraphin BHALAT

Physical

Directeur Général Port Autonome de Pointe-Noire Infrastructure, Logistics, Trade 4
60
Democratic Republic of the Congo Glodi Boteyi Bokole

Physical

Conseiller du Ministre Ministère de la Recherche Scientifique et Innovation Technologique Agriculture & Food Processing, Education & Skills, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
61
Democratic Republic of the Congo Kalubi Kadila Donald

Physical

Advisor Ministry of Scientific Research et Innovation Technology Agriculture & Food Processing, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Mining, Power & Energy 0
62
Democratic Republic of the Congo Cédric BIDUAYA NGINDU

Physical

Conseiller économique et financier VPM EDD Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Other ( Environnement et développement dura ) 0
63
Democratic Republic of the Congo kaesi Diolene Kabengi

Physical

manager kuvola trading Consultancy, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Mining, Trade 0
64
Democratic Republic of the Congo Gaston KATENDA ILUNGA

Physical

Government/Officer/Director Ministry of Industry Manufacturing 0
65
Democratic Republic of the Congo Stephane Mbaki Kuvola

Physical

executive Kuvolatrading Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Trade 0
66
Democratic Republic of the Congo Ernest Ilenga Mbo

Virtual

Advisor DRC Ministry of Health Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics 1
67
Democratic Republic of the Congo PATRICk MUANDA KONGO

Physical

SPECIAL ENVOY PRESIDENCY DRC Other ( office of the President of DRC ) 1
68
Democratic Republic of the Congo kalembo vikalwe shukrani

Physical

student student Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining 1
69
Democratic Republic of the Congo YOGESH KUMAR

Physical

CTO MFI DR-CONGO Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology 1
70
Democratic Republic of the Congo JAYDEEP PRADEEP PANDYA

Physical

MANAGING DIRECTOR CLEAN PLAST Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Mining 2
71
Egypt Mahmoud Saeed Akl

Virtual

Senior Economic Researcher Ministry of International Cooperation Consultancy, Infrastructure, Trade, Other ( International Cooperation ) 0
72
Egypt Ismail Shawky Ismail Amr

Physical

Senior economist & trade specialist Ministry of International Cooperation Consultancy, Financing Partnership, Other ( International Cooperation ) 0
73
Egypt Mohamed Imraan Sayed

Physical

Senior Manager Afreximbank Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
74
Egypt Nancy Victor Youssef

Physical

Assistant Manager, Trade Intelligence Solutions African Export-Import Bank Financial Services 0
75
Egypt Shepard Muridzi

Physical

Special Assistant to Executive Vice President Afreximbank Financial Services 0
76
Egypt Denys Denya

Physical

Executive Vice President African Export Import Bank (Afreximbank) Financial Services 0
77
Egypt Melanie Lawrence

Physical

Senior Manager Afreximbank Financial Services 0
78
Egypt Marwan Ali Zakaria

Physical

Assistant Manager African Export-Import Bank Financial Services 0
79
Egypt YAHYA ELWATHIK BELLAH AHMED

Physical

First Undersecretary of State, Head of the Egyptian Commercial Services (ECS) Government of Egypt Egyptian Commercial Services Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
80
Egypt Qaed Johar Ebrahim

Physical

Country Representative -Egypt CII Consultancy 0
81
Equatorial Guinea CESAR AUGUSTO HINESTROSA GOMEZ

Physical

VICE MINISTER MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND ENERGY Power & Energy 0
82
Equatorial Guinea HOUDOU POFOUORE

Physical

PERSONAL ASSISTANT TO THE AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF EQUATORIAL GUINEA Information and Communication Technology 0
83
Equatorial Guinea Rakesh Himmatbhai Dudhat

Physical

Managing Director Golden Swan GESL Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( Waste Management ) 0
84
Equatorial Guinea Hirenkumar Himmatlal Dudhat

Physical

Director GOLDEN SWAN G.E S.L Other ( WASTE MANAGEMENT, RENEWABLE ENERGY ) 0
85
Equatorial Guinea SHUBHAM KISHORBHAI VADADORIYA

Physical

PROJECT MANAGER GOLDEN SWAN G.E S.L Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( WASTE MANAGEMENT ) 0
86
Equatorial Guinea Cesar Augusto HINESTROSA GOMEZ

Physical

Vice Minister Ministry of Industry and Energy Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
87
Equatorial Guinea ENEME NSUGA SANTIAGO MBA

Physical

VICE MINISTER MINISTRY OF MINES AND HYDROCARBONS OF EQUATORIAL GUINEA Mining, Other ( Hydrocarbons ) 0
88
Equatorial Guinea MANGUE NGUI EMILIA

Physical

ENGINEER MINISTRY OF MINES AND HYDROCARBONS Mining, Other ( Oil and Gas ) 0
89
Equatorial Guinea PAULINO JOSE MENEJAL PELAYO

Physical

DIRECTOR GENERAL INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE PROMOCIÓN EMPRESARIAL-MINISTERIO DE COMERCIO DE GUINEA ECUATORIAL Financial Services 1
90
Equatorial Guinea DOMINGO MBA NZANG ESONO

Physical

VICEMINISTRO MINISTERIO DE COMERCIO Y DE PEQUEÑAS Y MEDIANAS EMPRESAS Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Trade 1
91
Equatorial Guinea MILAGROSA NFUMU ONDO MAYE

Physical

JEFA DE GABINETE DEL VICEMINISTRO MINISTERIO DE COMERCIO Y DE PEQUEÑAS Y MEDIANAS EMPRESAS Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Manufacturing 1
92
Equatorial Guinea Juan Carlos Biloko Gobbe

Physical

General Director of Industrial Quality Iinfrastructure Ministry of Industry and Energy Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( QUALITY INFRAESTRUCTURE ) 1
93
Eritrea Menghis Samuel

Physical

Chairman of the Board Eritrean National Chamber of Commerce Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Mining 0
94
Eritrea Amare Mosazghi Ghilay

Virtual

programme manager Ministry of Finance and National Development Other ( international Development Cooperati ) 0
95
Eswatini (Kingdom of) ALMON MAHLABA MAMBA

Physical

COUNSELLOR HIGH COMMISSION OF THE KINGDOM OF ESWATINI Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
96
Eswatini (Kingdom of) Susan Joseph

Virtual

Charge d'affaires a.i. High Commission of India Mbabane Other ( Government of India ) 1
97
Ethiopia Ethiopia Bedecha Ware

Physical

Special Advisor to the Minister Ministry of urban development and infrastructure Infrastructure 0
98
Ethiopia Kifle Muluken Yewodwosse

Physical

D/Editor in Chief Crown Publishing/Capital Newspaper Other ( Media ) 0
99
Ethiopia Moges Girma Kassa

Virtual

Mr GAGE services and trading house plc Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology 2
100
France Pierre BESSIERE

Virtual

Director for INDIA Jeune Afrique media group Other ( Media ) 0
101
France Christophe Marie Meriadec Le Bec

Virtual

Business reporter Africa Intelligence Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 1
102
Gabon PACOME MOUBELET BOUBEYA

Physical

MINISTRE D'ETAT, MINISTRE DE I'INDUSTRIE MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
103
Gabon GHISLAIN MOANDZA MBOMA

Physical

DIRECTEUR GENERAL DE I'AGENCE NATIONALE DE LA PROMOTION DES INVESTISSEMENTS ET DES PARTENARIATS PUBLICS- PRIVES Ministere Des Affaires Etrangeres LIBREVILLE GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
104
Gabon JEAN FRANCOIS YANDA

Physical

DIRECTEUR GENERAL DU COMMERCE AU MINISTERE DU COMMERCE, DES PME ET DE I'INDUSTRIE MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
105
Gabon OLIVIA BONGO EBORI

Physical

Chargée d'Etudes du Ministre des Affaires Etrangeres MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
106
Gabon MEFANE YANN STEEVE

Physical

Conseiller Financier du Ministre du Commerce, des Petites et Moyennes enterprises et de I'Industrie MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
107
Gabon HUGUES JUDICAEL MBADINGA MADIYA

Physical

Ministre de la Promotion des Investissements, des Partenariats Publics- Prives MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
108
Gabon YANNICK MEYO ME NDONG

Physical

Aide de Camp du Ministre de la Promotion des In Investissements Et Des Partenariats Publics- Prives MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Other ( Ministere des Affaires Etrangeres L ) 0
109
Gabon Michael Moussa ADAMO

Physical

Minister of Foreign Affairs Gabon Other ( Foreign Affairs ) 0
110
Gabon MAXIMIN MAGOUALAMANGOYE

Physical

CONSEILLER DES AFFAIRE ETRANGERES MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
111
Gabon SIMONE PRUDENCE MANDEME EP R

Physical

Chef de Division des Affaires Economiques et Financière Internationales MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 0
112
Gabon MICHAEL MOUSSA ADAMO

Physical

Ministre des Affaires Etrangeres MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
113
Gabon Steeves TSOUNGHAT

Physical

Deputy CEO ANPI-Gabon Other ( Investments Promotion ) 0
114
Gabon GUY GERARD NTOUTOUME NZE

Physical

Agent de sécurité Ministère du Commerce Trade 0
115
Gabon Zéphirine ETOTOWA NTUTUME

Physical

DIRECTEUR GENERAL DU COMMERCE Ministère du Commerce, des Petites et Moyennes Entreprises Trade 0
116
Gabon . MBOUMBA

Physical

Conseiller Technique du Ministre Ministère du Commerce, des Petites et Moyennes Entreprises Trade 0
117
Gabon Padoue Fiacre EBOULA EYEBE

Physical

Ambassadeur Directeur des Affaires Asiatiques au Ministére des Affaires Etrangéres MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining 0
118
Gabon NAIKE GERSENDE JULIA MBA NDONG NDALAGUI

Physical

PRIVATE SECRETARY MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS Other ( foreign affairs ) 0
119
Gabon Gulde Paterne LABOULOU

Physical

Body guard Foreing Ministery Defence 0
120
Gabon YVES FERNAND MANFOUMBI

Physical

MINISTRE DU COMMERCE, DES PETITES ET MOYENNES ENTREPRISES Ministère du Commerce, des Petites et Moyennes Entreprises Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
121
Gabon Marie Antonia AKOURE-DAVAIN ép OLIVEIRA

Physical

Director of Marketing a Communication DGANPI Libreville - Gabon Other ( Director of Marketing a Communicati ) 0
122
Gabon Yolande Christiane NYONDA

Physical

Ministre Délégué auprés du Ministre des Affaires Etrangéres MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
123
Gabon Landry Gildas KOUMBA KOUMBA

Physical

Agent de Sécurité du Ministre Délégué auprès du Ministre des Affaires Etrangères( BODYGUARD) MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Other ( BODYGUARD ) 0
124
Gabon Anne NIKENE BIYO ép SOUGUEMAM NGUEMAH

Physical

Director Manager of NKOK MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
125
Gabon Godwill Clyd OKOUMBA

Physical

Bodyguard, Minister of Industry MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Other ( Bodyguard ) 0
126
Gabon Patrick Taofick MOUGUIAMA- DAOUDA

Physical

Ministre de I'Enseignement Supérieur, de la Culture et des Arts MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing 0
127
Gabon Crépin ELLA MISSANG

Physical

Recteur de I'Université des Sciences et Techniques de Masuku MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Education & Skill Development 0
128
Gabon William JOHNSON AWANDJO

Physical

Conseiller Technique MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology 0
129
Gabon Ghislain ENI ELLA

Physical

Aide de Camp du Ministre ( BODYGUARD) MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES LIBREVILLE GABON Other ( BODYGUARD ) 0
130
Gabon YVES FERNAND MANFOUMBI

Physical

Ministre du Commerce, des Petites et Moyennes Entreprises Ministère du Commerce et des Petites et Moyennes Entreprises Trade 1
131
Gabon PARIKH RAJESH RAJNIKANT

Physical

DIRECTOR GENERAL AOM GROUP Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Infrastructure, Logistics, Mining, Trade 2
132
Gabon ANNE NKENE BIYO'O

Physical

GENERAL ADMINISTRATOR ADMINISTRATIVE AUTHORITY OF GABON SEZ Consultancy, Financial Services, Other ( Administration ) 1
133
Gabon MELISSA ANGUE ONDO

Physical

EXTERNAL RELATIONS MANAGER ADMINISTRATIVE AUTHORITY OF GABON SEZ Other ( Administrations ) 1
134
Gabon KOURAKOU BABULAS CESAIRE

Physical

DIRECTOR GENERAL DGSS Defence 1
135
Georgia Mohinder Verma

Physical

Director TEGL Power & Energy 0
136
Georgia Karunakaran Jayachandran

Physical

Director Trans Electrica Georgia Limited Infrastructure 0
137
Ghana JAMES RAJAMANI

Physical

CEO KINGDOM EXIM GHANA LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Trade 0
138
Ghana Dominic Oduro-Antwi

Physical

President Ghana-India Trade Advisory Chamber Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
139
Ghana VISARAMBHAI AKOLIYA

Physical

CHAIRMAN WEST AFRICA AGRO TECH COMPANY LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 0
140
Ghana ABDUL-RAZAK ZAKARI

Physical

PRINCIPAL ECONOMICS OFFICER Ministry of Finance, Accra-Ghana Other ( MINISTRY OF FINANCE ) 0
141
Ghana John Ampontuah Kumah

Physical

DEPUTY MINISTER MINISTRY OF FINANCE Other ( MINISTRY OF FINANCE ) 0
142
Ghana ERIC KWESI ARMO-HIMBSON

Physical

CHIEF DIRECTOR MINISTRY OF FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE DEVELOPMENT Agriculture & Allied Services 0
143
Ghana MAVIS HAWA KOOMSON

Physical

MINISTER MINISTRY OF FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE DEVELOPMENT Agriculture & Allied Services 0
144
Ghana SAMUEL NII KPAKPA QUAATEY

Physical

TECHNICAL ADVISOR MINISTRY OF FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE DEVELOPMENT Agriculture & Allied Services 0
145
Ghana AWUDU MORO KABORE

Physical

COMMUNICATION OFFICER MINISTRY OF FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE DEVELOPMENT Agriculture & Allied Services 0
146
Ghana SAMUEL KWAME OTENG

Physical

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR I MINISTRY OF FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE DEVELOPMENT Agriculture & Allied Services 0
147
Ghana SAMUEL DANKYI ANTWI

Physical

PRINCIPAL PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER MINISTRY OF FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE DEVELOPMENT Agriculture & Allied Services 0
148
Ghana NANA AKUA AMPOMAAH AGYAPONG

Physical

PERSONAL ASSISTANT MINISTRY OF FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE DEVELOPMENT Agriculture & Allied Services 0
149
Ghana ERNEST NANA ADJEI

Physical

MINISTER -COUNSELLOR /POLITICAL & ECONOMIC GHANA HIGH COMMISSION Other ( GOVERNMENT ) 0
150
Ghana Enock Boadu Amo

Physical

Deputy Director, Research, Statistics and Information Management (Projects) Ministry of Fisheries and Aquaculture Development Agriculture & Allied Services 0
151
Ghana Jignesh Viradia Hashmukhbhai Viradia

Virtual

CEO Agrolabs Limited Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
152
Ghana Iheanacho Chukwuemeka Uzomba

Physical

Senior Advisor AfCFTA Secretariat Other ( Diplomatic ) 0
153
Ghana MICHAEL BAAFI OKYERE

Physical

DEPUTY MINISTER OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY MINISTRY OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY Manufacturing, Trade 0
154
Ghana ERNEST AKWASI AMOAH

Physical

PERSONAL ASSISTANT TO THE DEPUTY MINISTER FOR TRADE AND INDUSTRY MINISTRY OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY Manufacturing, Trade 0
155
Ghana CYNTHIA MAMLE MORRISON

Physical

BOARD MEMBER GHANA FREE ZONES AUTHORITY Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology 0
156
Ghana CYNTHIA MAMLE MORRISON

Physical

BOARD MEMBER GHANA FREE ZONES AUTHORITY Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology 0
157
Ghana YAW OTENG

Physical

DEP. CEO TREE CROP DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY Agriculture & Allied Services 0
158
Ghana John Frimpong Osei

Physical

Legislator Parliament House of Ghana Other ( Parliamentary ) 0
159
Ghana STEPHEN MICKSON OPOKU

Physical

TEAM LEADER, MULTILATERAL, BILATERAL TRADE RELATIONS MINISTRY OF TRADE & INDUSTRY Trade 0
160
Ghana Faisal Mukhtar

Virtual

CEO Faisal Mukhtar Enterprise Agriculture & Food Processing, Manufacturing 1
161
Ghana FELIX ESSEL BLAY

Physical

CEO FEB-DESTINY ENTERPRISE Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade 1
162
Ghana Godfred Owusu Antwi

Physical

CEO Reneant Solutions Ltd Information and Communication Technology 1
163
Ghana KOJO OPPONG NKRUMAH

Physical

MINISTER MINISTRY OF INFORMATION Other ( Information Dissemination ) 1
164
Ghana Michael Aaron Nii Nortey Yaw Oquaye

Physical

Chief Executive Officer Ghana Free Zones Authority Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 1
165
Ghana Michael Harry Ansah

Physical

Special Assistant to the CEO Ghana Free Zones Authority Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure 1
166
Ghana WILLIAM OSEI

Physical

PROTOCOL OFFICER MINISTRY OF INFORMATION Information and Communication Technology 1
167
Ghana Wamkele Mene

Physical

Secretary General African Continental Free Trade Area Secretariat (AfCFTA) Trade 1
168
Ghana John Kwadwo Amaniampong

Physical

CEO AMASS ROYAL COMPANY LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Power & Energy, Other ( Power & Energy and Construction ) 1
169
Ghana Michael Korshi Gedzeah

Physical

CEO Santa Maria I. T. Systems Information and Communication Technology 1
170
Ghana IBRAHIM AMADU

Physical

DIRECTOR BRIMKATA ENTERPRISE LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Power & Energy, Trade 1
171
Ghana Matthew Opoku Prempeh

Physical

Hon. Minister Ministry of Energy, Ghana Power & Energy 1
172
Ghana Benedict Kofi Abrefa Afena

Physical

Communications Specialist Ministry of Energy Power & Energy 1
173
Ghana AGYEI OTI

Physical

PERSONAL ASSISTANT MINISTRY OF FINANCE Other ( MINISTRY OF FINANCE ) 1
174
Ghana HENRY ANIM-SOMUAH

Physical

BRAND AMBASSADOR CASE IH AGRICULTURE Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing 1
175
Ghana Cynthia Essognim Gnassingbe-Essonam

Physical

Senior Advisor African Continental Free Trade Area (AfCFTA) Other ( African Union Institution ) 1
176
Ghana PEACE BOSSOMA AKE

Physical

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT TO H.E THE SECRETARY GENERAL AfCFTA SECRETARIAT Trade 1
177
Ghana Naa-Odaaley Mills

Physical

Protocol Assistant AfCFTA Trade 1
178
Ghana Wamkele Mene

Physical

Secretary General AfCFTA Trade 1
179
Great Britain Cheryl Buss

Physical

CEO Absa Securities UK Ltd Financial Services 0
180
Great Britain Emil Mahendra Kumar

Physical

Managing Director Limje Industrial Limited Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Trade 0
181
Great Britain Dimple Kapani

Physical

Director TEL Power & Energy 0
182
Guinea Aminata Barry

Physical

Directrice adjointe Entreprise Générale Panziazou Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Mining, Other ( Tourisme ) 0
183
Guinea Gadri Cherif

Physical

Directeur général Lan'Naya group Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
184
Guinea Harikrishnan Madiyan

Physical

Managing Director Solis Investments Group SA Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Trade 0
185
Guinea Billo Kalle

Physical

Gérant Diakissa multi services sarl Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Logistics, Mining, Power & Energy 0
186
Guinea Sire Konate

Physical

Directrice Sik business Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining 0
187
Guinea VIJAY PARSHOTAMDAS BHAMBANI

Physical

FINANCE MANAGER TOPAZ GROUP OF COMPANIES Manufacturing 0
188
Guinea Soumaila Savane

Physical

Attache de Direction Topaz Multi-Industries SA Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing 0
189
Guinea TARUN KUMAR PURI

Physical

GENERAL MANAGER TOPAZ MULTI-INDUSTRIES SA Manufacturing 0
190
Guinea DAMANY DIOUMESSY

Physical

TECHNICIAN SOCIETE NAVALE DE GUINEE Logistics 0
191
Guinea Ibrahima Abe SYLLA

Physical

Minister of Energy, Hydraulics and Hydrocarbons Ministry of Energy, Hydraulics and Hydrocarbons Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
192
Guinea Fatoumata Conde

Physical

Director of Investment Promotion Private Investment Promotion Agency of Guinea Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
193
Guinea Léon Diallo

Physical

Investment promotion officer Private Investment Promotion Agency Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
194
Guinea MOUSTAPHA KABA

Physical

DIRECTEUR GENERAL SOCIETE NABAYA SARLU Logistics, Trade, Other ( Location des véhicules, Garage ) 0
195
Guinea Mohamed Bakayoko

Physical

Vice Minister Ministry of Trade, Industry and SMEs Manufacturing, Trade 0
196
Guinea Moussa Zoumanigui

Physical

Directeur général Entreprise Générale Panziazou Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Logistics, Mining 1
197
Guinea SEKOU CISSE

Virtual

General Manager CEGEDI Sarl Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Logistics, Power & Energy 1
198
Guinea kadiatou kadiatou diallo

Physical

comptable societe de comerce intermediation expertise et mine BTP Mining 1
199
Guinea DOUSSOU NABE

Physical

GENERAL MANAGER SOCIETE NAVALE GUINEE Logistics 1
200
Guinea Abdoulaye Moutaleb Barry

Physical

Special Advisor in Charge of Renewable energy and Missions Ministry of Energy, hydraulics and hydrocarbons Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 2
201
Guinea FOFANA OUMAR

Physical

BUSINESS RELATIONS AND ASSISTANT MANAGER GROUPE SIMEX SARL Agriculture & Allied Services 2
202
Guinea Aboubacar Sidiki CAMARA

Physical

General Manager of SEG Société des Eaux de Guinée Consultancy, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( Clean Water ) 3
203
Guinea AHEHEHINNOU KOMLAN MARIUS

Physical

GERANT ARSOL SARL Infrastructure, Trade 1
204
Guinea MOHAMED BAKAYOKO

Physical

SECRETAIRE GENERAL MINISTERE DU COMMERCE Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( SMES ) 1
205
Guinea Boubacar Biro KABA

Physical

Directeur Général Agence d'Amenagement et de Gestion des Parcs Industriels Infrastructure 1
206
Guinea alseny barry

Physical

director general SOCIETE GUICIEM MINE ET BTP Consultancy, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 2
207
Guinea Ismael Nabe

Physical

Advisor in charge of partnerships and Investments Guinea prime minister office ( Primature) Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 4
208
India Rakesh K Ahuja

Virtual

Head - International Business Contec Global Group - UK Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy 0
209
India Mohsin Khan

Physical

Director General UAE-India Business Council Consultancy, Trade, Other ( Trade Promotion ) 0
210
India Ibrahim Mamdouh Fouda

Physical

Second Secretary Embassy of Egypt in New Delhi Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
211
India MOSSI NYAMALE ROSETTE

Physical

AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF D.R. CONGO Other ( EMBASSY ) 0
212
India Ado Leko

Physical

Ambassador Embassy of the Republic of Niger Agriculture & Food Processing, Education & Skills, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing 0
213
India Moustapha Diori Aboubacar

Physical

First Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Niger Agriculture & Food Processing, Education & Skills, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure 0
214
India Souleymane Boureima

Physical

Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Niger Agriculture & Food Processing, Education & Skills, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure 0
215
India Yibeltal Tegegne Baynes

Physical

First Secretary Embassy Manufacturing 0
216
India Sanjay K Dewan

Physical

Honorary Consul General Honorary Consulate General of the Republic of Cabo Verde in India Other ( Hony. Consulate General ) 0
217
India Kirti Sachdeva

Physical

Consul Officer Honorary Consulate General of the Republic of Cabo Verde Other ( Honorary Consulate General ) 0
218
India Demesew Kebede Tekle

Physical

Minister Counselor Ethiopian Embassy in New Delhi Other ( Embassy ) 0
219
India MANUEL MBELA BAMA NDONG

Physical

AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF EQUATORIAL GUINEA Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
220
India RAJAN GUPTA

Physical

PERSONAL ASSISTANT TO THE AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF EQUATORIAL GUINEA Manufacturing 0
221
India VIJAY SHEKHAWAT

Physical

DIRECTOR AUSTRALIAN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMMISSION Infrastructure, Logistics, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
222
India LEONARDO MOLA LAPLATA MUM

Physical

COUNSELLOR EMBASSY OF EQUATORIAL GUINEA Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
223
India Sekou KASSE

Physical

Ambassador of the Republic of Mali Embassy of the Republic of Mali in New Delhi Other ( Embassy ) 0
224
India Souleymane KONE

Physical

Minister Counsellor, Embassy of the Republic of Mali Embassy of the Republic of Mali in New Delhi Other ( Embassy ) 0
225
India Siddhartha Jain

Physical

managing director Aloft Mining Company Ltd. Agriculture & Food Processing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
226
India Lineo Irene Molise-Mabusela

Physical

High Commissioner High Commission of the Kingdom of Lesotho Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
227
India Mophethe Sekamane

Physical

Counsellor High Commission of the Kingdom of Lesotho Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
228
India H.E. MUSTAPHA JAWARA

Physical

HIGH COMMISSIONER THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
229
India Imran Khan

Physical

Public Relation Officer Embassy of the Republic of Guinea, New Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services, Logistics 0
230
India Aminata Thiam

Physical

First Counsellor Embassy of The Republic of Guinea, New Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade 0
231
India Boubacar Diallo

Physical

First Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Guinea Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Trade 0
232
India LAMIN SINGHATEH

Physical

DEPUTY HEAD OF MISSION THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION IN NEW DELHI Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
233
India SANKUNG FOFANA

Physical

COUNSELLOR THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
234
India BUBA F KINTEH

Physical

FINANCE ATTACHE THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION IN NEW DELHI Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
235
India Moustafa Farouk Ismail Shaikhon

Physical

Minister Plenipotentiary Embassy of Egypt (Commercial Office) New Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
236
India JENNIFER AMETEWEE

Virtual

COUNSELLOR/TRADE, CULTURE AND TOURISM GHANA HIGH COMMISSION Other ( Ghana High Commission ) 0
237
India Ashutosh Anil Gandhewar

Physical

Manager Business Development Megha Engineering & Infrastructure Limited Infrastructure, Manufacturing 0
238
India Musab Ismail

Physical

First Secretary - DHM Sudan Embassy, New Delhi Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
239
India Marwa Mohamed Abuelsadat Aly

Physical

Counselor (Commercial) Embassy of Egypt (Commercial Office) New Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
240
India JOSEPHINE PATRICIA NTYAM- EHYA

Physical

CHARGE D'AFFAIRES EMBASSY OF GABONESE REPUBLIC IN INEW DELHI- INDIA Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
241
India ERIC CAMILLE N'DRY

Physical

AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF COTE D'IVOIRE Other ( ALL SECTORS ) 0
242
India Serge Thierry MANDOUKOU OMBEGUE

Physical

COUNSELLOR EMBASSY OF GABONESE REPUBLIC IN INDIA NEW DELHI Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
243
India KOUASSI MARTIN ANOH

Physical

Economic Counsellor EMBASSY OF CÔTE D'IVOIRE Other ( ALL TOPICS ) 0
244
India ANGE GABRIEL AKAFFOU

Physical

COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR EMBASSY OF COTE D'IVOIRE Other ( ALL SECTORS ) 0
245
India FRANCIS KIYONGE MUPILA

Physical

IT SPECIALIST ADGYTEC Consultancy, Information and Communication Technology 0
246
India Bohloeki Tlhaku Morojele

Physical

First Secretary High Commission of the Kingdom of Lesotho Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
247
India Ambassador Wael Hamed

Physical

Ambassador of Arab Republic of Egypt to India Embassy of Arab Republic of Egypt in New Delhi Other ( Embassy of the Arab Republic of Egy ) 0
248
India Sherif Mohamed Elgammal

Physical

Deputy Chief of Mission Embassy of the Arab Republic of Egypt in India Other ( Embassy ) 0
249
India bhaskar prasad

Physical

Advisor - Technology & Social Kukuza project development Company Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics 0
250
India SASIKUMAR RAJARAMAN

Physical

DIRECTOR LOTUS EXIM GHANA LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services, Trade 0
251
India José António dos Santos

Virtual

First Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Angola in New Delhi, India Other ( Embassy ) 0
252
India Anabela de Jesus Lopes Corujeira

Virtual

MInister Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Angola in New Delhi, India Other ( Embassy ) 0
253
India Rwanga Charles

Physical

Charge d'Affaires Burundi Embassy Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
254
India Natacha da Conceição dos Santos Laureano

Virtual

First Secretary Embassy of Angola in India Other ( Embassy ) 0
255
India Arvind Kumar Sagar

Physical

Senior Advisor Kukuza Project Development Company Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
256
India Smriti Malhotra

Physical

Secretary (Project Monitoring) Embassy of the Republic of Congo Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
257
India GEETIKA K BAKSHI

Physical

INTERPRETER AND VISA COUNSELOR EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CONGO Other ( Diplomatic mission ) 0
258
India ROHEY LOWE FOFANA

Physical

SPOUSE OF COUNSELLOR THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
259
India Gabriel ITOUA

Physical

Economic Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Congo Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
260
India Sebastien BATANTOU

Physical

Cultural Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Congo Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
261
India Cyriaque GANVALA

Physical

Minister Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Congo Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
262
India Shaimaa Mahmoud Hassan Alsayed

Physical

Admin Attach Commercial Office -Embassy of Egypt Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
263
India MD SHAHNAWAZ ALAM

Physical

SECRETARY COMMERCIAL OFFICE-EMBASSY OF EGYPT NEW DELHI Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 0
264
India Nomusa Mugwambi

Physical

Trade Officer Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe in New Delhi India Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
265
India YAWO EDEM AKPEMADO

Physical

SECOND COUNSELLOR EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TOGO/NEW DELHI Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
266
India Sebastian Beliwine

Physical

Minister/ Head of Chancery Ghana High Commission Other ( Ghana High Commission ) 0
267
India Gabriel Pandureni Sinimbo

Physical

High Commissioner High Commission of the Republic of Namibia Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 0
268
India BHARAT KUMAR GERA

Physical

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TOGO Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
269
India Namunda Lubinda Mwitumwa

Physical

2nd Secretary Zambia High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
270
India Isse Abdillahi Assoweh

Physical

Ambassador Extraordinary Plenipotentiary Embassy of the Republic of Djibouti Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
271
India Kondi MANI

Physical

Charge' d' Affaires/HoM Embassy of the Republic of Togo/New Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
272
India Annie Kufwa Naanda

Physical

First Secretary High Commission of the Republic of Namibia Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 0
273
India ISATOU JAITEH

Physical

SPOUSE OF DEPUTY HEAD OF MISSION THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
274
India OUMIE FATTY

Physical

SPOUSE OF THE HIGH COMMISSIONER THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
275
India Titus Simon

Physical

Defence Attaché High Commission of the Republic of Namibia Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Mining, Trade 0
276
India KWAKU ASOMAH-CHEREMEH

Physical

HIGH COMMISSIONER GHANA HIGH COMMISSION Other ( DIPLOMATIC MISSION ) 0
277
India Eric Amoako Missah

Physical

First Secretary/ Head of Consular Ghana High Commission Other ( Ghana High Commission ) 0
278
India Sumit Ramesh Chavan

Physical

Administration Attache Honorary Consulate of Lesotho in Mumbai and Gujarat Mining, Trade 0
279
India Jean Asantewaah Oduro

Physical

First Secretary/ Consular & Welfare Ghana High Commission Other ( Ghana High Commission ) 0
280
India Mabel Asimsagbo

Physical

Attache/Protocol Ghana High Commission Other ( Ghana High Commission ) 0
281
India Ermindo Augusto Ferreira

Physical

High Commissioner High Commission of the Republic of Mozambique Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
282
India Abdalla Omer Bashir Elhusain

Physical

Ambassador Embassy of the Republic of Sudan Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
283
India FATOUMATTA GAYE

Physical

DAUGHTER OF COUNSELLOR THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
284
India FATOU BARROW

Physical

SPOUSE OF FINANCE ATTACHE THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
285
India Nancy Nyarko

Physical

Second Secretary/ Accounts Ghana High Commission Other ( Ghana High Commission ) 0
286
India Cristiano Dos Santos

Physical

Minister Counsellor High Commission of the Republic of Mozambique Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
287
India Orlando Augusto Rodolfo

Physical

Counsellor High Commission of the Republic of Mozambique Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
288
India HODABALOU TOKINAI

Physical

FINANCIAL ATTACHE EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TOGO Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
289
India Deliwe Ndhlema Mumbi

Physical

Acting High Commissioner High Commission of the Republic of Zambia Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
290
India AMADOU NDENE NDOYE

Physical

Minister-Counsellor EMBASSY OF SENEGAL TO INDIA Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy 0
291
India Rodrigue Judicael ELE

Physical

Second Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Congo Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
292
India Yashika Adlakha

Physical

Consular Assistant Zambia High Commission Other ( High Commission ) 0
293
India Anju Wadehra

Physical

Liaisoning Officer Zambia High Commission Other ( High Commission ) 0
294
India Vinita Vaz

Physical

Senior Secretory Zambia High Commission Other ( High Commission ) 0
295
India Kishorkumar Bhikhalal Virani

Physical

Honorary Consul Honorary Consulate of the Kingdom of Lesotho in Mumbai/ Gujarat Mining 0
296
India Nitin Kumar

Physical

Receptionist Zambia High Commission Other ( High Commission ) 0
297
India HAYET TALBI EP BILEL

Physical

AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TUNISIA Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
298
India ALI MEFTAHI

Physical

Deputy Chief of Mission EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TUNISIA Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
299
India Jaee Bhatnagar

Physical

Secretary to the High Commissioner Ghana High Commission Other ( Ghana High Commission ) 0
300
India Joseph Austen Kawinga

Physical

First Secretary - Tourism Malawi High Commission Agriculture & Allied Services 0
301
India SURJIT KAUR

Physical

ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT ZAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Other ( High Commission ) 0
302
India Dalitso Chipuwa

Physical

Second Secretary Consular Malawi High Commission Other ( Diplomancy ) 0
303
India Ahmed Saeed Ibrahim

Physical

First Secretary Embassy of the State of Eritrea Mining, Trade 0
304
India AJA LISA FATTY

Physical

STAFF OF THE MISSION THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
305
India JAMES NGALONDE NHLANE

Physical

FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL) MALAWI HIGH COMMISSION Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
306
India CAROLINE MPHOTE NAMAONA

Physical

COUNSELOR MALAWI EMBASSY Other ( DIPLOMACY ) 0
307
India Abderrahmane Benguerrah

Physical

Ambassador Embassy of Algeria Other ( Embassy /Diplomatic Mission ) 0
308
India Isaac Lengson Mthaphwi

Physical

First Secretary Administration Malawi High Commission Financial Services 0
309
India Leonard Senza Mengezi

Physical

High Commissioner Malawi High Commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( Diplomatic Missions ) 0
310
India Mohamed Maliki

Physical

Ambassador of His Majesty King of Morocco to the Republic of India Embassy of the Kingdom of Morocco Other ( Foreign Mission ) 0
311
India Ajay Singh

Physical

Sr. Advisor Austrian Embassy - Commercial Section Trade 0
312
India Errachid Alaoui MRANI

Physical

Deputy Chief of Mission Embassy of the Kingdom of Morocco in New Delhi Other ( Embassy of the Kingdom of Morocco ) 0
313
India Agnes Mengezi

Physical

Spouse of the High Commissioner Malawi High Commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( Diplomatic Missions ) 0
314
India Hicham Bayar

Physical

Counsellor Embassy of the Kingdom of Morocco in New Delhi Other ( Embassy of the Kingdom of Morocco ) 0
315
India Aime Yves BADO

Physical

Minister Counsellor, Charger Affaires a.i Burkina Faso Embassy in Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
316
India Emebet Eshete Woyessa

Physical

Minister Counsellor Embassy of ethiopia Newdelhi Other ( embassy ) 0
317
India GRACE TIYANJANE CHUPA

Physical

DEPUTY HIGH COMMISSIONER MALAWI HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
318
India Deepak Chaudhary

Physical

Admin Manager EVERGREEN GABON SARL Manufacturing 0
319
India Anda napo NAPO NAPO

Physical

DIRECTOR OF KANAGA MULTI SERVICE SARL KANAGA MULTI SERVICE SARL Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
320
India Avnish Patnaik

Physical

Lead - International SIDM Defence 0
321
India Jaya Sharma

Physical

Translator Embassy of the Republic of Guinea Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
322
India Vineet Agarwal

Physical

Advisor Kukuza Project Development Company Consultancy 0
323
India BENIE WABELOUA

Physical

Ambassador’s Secretary Embassy of The Republic of Guinea Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
324
India MANISH KAMALKISHOR AGRAWAL

Physical

DIRECTOR NIVEDA ENTERPRISE COMPANY LTD. Agriculture & Allied Services, Trade, Other ( Plastic Recycling ) 0
325
India VIKRAM JHAVERI

Virtual

CMD PRINZ GROUP Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
326
India Mangal Dev

Physical

Director Kukuza Project Development Co. Consultancy, Infrastructure, Power & Energy 0
327
India Kheri Omari Goloka

Physical

Minister Councellor Tanzania Hig Commission, New Delhi Consultancy, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Trade 0
328
India Gaoussou Wague

Virtual

CEO Wague Alliance Group Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Mining, Trade, Other ( Agricultural products ) 0
329
India Arpeet Khattod

Physical

Director Maxfield Finance Group Ltd Financing Partnership, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Logistics, Trade, Other ( STEEL ) 1
330
India Ngonidzashe Mathew Kanyangarara

Physical

Student Student Agriculture & Food Processing, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy, Trade 3
331
India Jyoti Gupta

Physical

Consul Officer Honorary Consulate General of the Republic of Cabo Verde in India Other ( Hony. Consulate General, Cabo Verde ) 1
332
India N. Jean Baptiste GAGRE

Physical

Diplomat Embassy of Burkina Faso Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Power & Energy 1
333
India Donata Chitsonga

Physical

First Secretary- Trade Malawi High Commission, New Dehli Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 2
334
India Kuldeep Upreti

Virtual

Developer ColoredCow Consultancy, Information and Communication Technology 0
335
India Bharat Kamalkishor Agrawal

Physical

Director Niveda enterprise company ltd. Trade, Other ( RECYCLING AND TRADING ) 1
336
India Donata Chitsonga

Physical

First Secretary-Trade Malawi High Commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 6
337
India PRAVEEN K K

Physical

CMD SAFE SOFTWARE AND INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS PVT LTD Information and Communication Technology 1
338
India Bharat P Merchant

Virtual

CHAIRMAN DANISH GREEN PROJECTS AND FINANCIAL ADVIERS Consultancy, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Power & Energy, Trade 1
339
India AJEET RAMACHANDRA KULKARNI

Physical

DIRECTOR SPP PUMPS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Trade 1
340
India Tahina Rasamoelina

Physical

Chargee d'Affaires ai Embassy of Madagascar in New Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure 1
341
India Mohamed Samir

Physical

second Secretary Embassy of the Arab Republic of Egypt Other ( Embassy of the Arab Republic of E ) 1
342
India Jared Bironga Mayieka

Physical

Trade Counsellor Kenya High Commission Other ( Foreign Mission ) 1
343
India Chenesani Asa

Virtual

Counsellor III Botswana High Commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 1
344
India Godfrey Majoni Chipare

Physical

Ambassador Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe in New Delhi India Other ( DIPLOMATIC MISSION ) 1
345
India Rejoice Tawonga Kawale

Physical

Third Secretary Malawi High Commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Trade 1
346
India Kawale Charles

Physical

PhD student Malawi Financial Services 1
347
India Brian Mwale Saka

Physical

First Secretary - Economic &Trade Zambia High Commission, New Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade