The event is being held on CII Hive platform. Please click here to login.

International Delegate List

S.No.CountryPhotoNameDesignationCompany NameSectorsProjects
1
Algeria Mohamed Guebili First Secretary Embassy of Algeria Other ( Embassy ) 0
2
Angola Emil Mahendra Kumar Group Managing Director Campotec LDA Agriculture & Allied Services 0
3
Benin Minafou Fanta COULIBALY-KONE Managing Director AFRICAN GUARANTEE AND ECONOMIE COOPERATION FUND Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
4
Botswana Chenesani Asa Counsellor III Botswana High Commission Education & Skill Development 0
5
Botswana GEMMA MBEGABOLAWE Executive Director Botswana Investment and Trade Centre Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
6
Botswana Tshepang Thero Sethantsho 2nd Secretary Botswana High Commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology 0
7
Botswana LESEGO ETHEL MOTSUMI HIGH COMMISSIONER HIGH COMMISSION OF THE REPUBLIC OF BOTSWANA Other ( DIPLOMATIC MISSION ) 0
8
Botswana Eileen N/A van der Est Regional Manager BUSINESS BOTSWANA Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Trade 0
9
Burkina Faso ZIBA LASSANE ADMINISTRATEUR GENERAL ZIL-SA Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Power & Energy 0
10
Burkina Faso MIGUEL CAMARA DIRECTEUR GENERAL SESACAM SA Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Trade 0
11
Burkina Faso PARE SOULEYMANE Economist Manager MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE Agriculture & Allied Services 0
12
Burkina Faso AMADOU TRAORE AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF BURKINA FASO Power & Energy 0
13
Burkina Faso ZOUNDI WENDPANGA ROGER GERANT XPERTIS INDUSTRIE Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade, Other ( AGRO ALIMENTAIRE ) 0
14
Burkina Faso Aboubacar OUEDRAOGO Responsible for studies and analyzes. Ministry of Energy Power & Energy 0
15
Burkina Faso subhash chander protocol officer EMBASSY OF BURKINA FASO Other ( embassy of burkina faso in new delh ) 0
16
Burkina Faso OUMAROU YUGO Vice President Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie du Burkina Faso Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( Support private sector ) 0
17
Burkina Faso Bruno KORGO General Manager of renewable energy Ministry of Energy Power & Energy 0
18
Burkina Faso KABORE Idrissa Mr Chamber of commerce and industry of Burkina Faso Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
19
Burkina Faso sylvanus Sa TRAORE DIRECTEUR MINISTERE DU COMMERCE Infrastructure, Manufacturing 0
20
Burkina Faso Bernard Gnessa ZOUGOURI CHARGE DE MISSION MINSTRY OF TRADE Manufacturing 0
21
Burkina Faso ZOUNDI Wendpanga Roger General Manager ScoringCard SARL Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Mining, Power & Energy 0
22
Burkina Faso NACOULMA WIBILA AGENT GOVERNMENTAL Other ( DIPLOMATIC RELATIONS ) 0
23
Burkina Faso KABORE OUEDRAOGO Kâ Josseline Sonia Directeur Ministère des Infrastructures Infrastructure 0
24
Burkina Faso Mahamady KOUSSOUBE Director of investment facilitation Burkina Faso Investment Promotion Agency Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( Tourism ) 0
25
Burkina Faso Daouda Abdoul Aziz Wendyam Aristide AMOUSSA Promotion and Marketing Director Agence Burkinabè des Investissements (ABI) Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
26
Burkina Faso KOUDOUGOU Jean Pierre Lamoussa Director Ministry of youth and employment Education & Skill Development 0
27
Burkina Faso Bachir Ismaël OUEDRAOGO Ministry Energy Power & Energy 0
28
Burkina Faso DEME ABOUNABAS Head of Partnership Service Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie du Burkina Faso Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( Support to the private sector ) 0
29
Burkina Faso ZOUNGRANA Martin ADMINISTRATOR OF FINANCIAL SERVICES MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC FINANCES AND DEVELOPMENT Other ( MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC FINANCES ) 0
30
Burkina Faso ZOUNGRANA MARTIN Program Manager MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC FINANCES AND DEVELOPMENT Financial Services 0
31
Burkina Faso bilgo karim hand pump ABK2 Power & Energy 1
32
Burkina Faso Honoré Kiswendsida KIETYETA Minister Represantant Ministry of Commerce, Industrie and Handicrafts/ AFP-PME Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( Governement ) 2
33
Burkina Faso KEVIN YVES KPODA COUNSELOR EMBASSY OF BURKINA FASO Power & Energy 1
34
Burkina Faso COULIBALY SOU Houralo Nina Leaticia Financial Counsellor Embassy of Burkina Faso Other ( embassy ) 0
35
Burkina Faso COULIBALY DOMBOKO HERVÉ Consular Officer EMBASSY OF BURKINA FASO Other ( Diplomacy ) 1
36
Burkina Faso TIANBONDOU SAWADOGO MAMOUNA Directrice Generale CHAILI COSMETIQUE Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( Cosmetic ) 1
37
Burkina Faso KONGOMBO KOURITA MOHAMED Directeur Général Groupe Burkina Services Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 1
38
Burkina Faso CAMARA MAMADI DIRECTEUR GENERAL SOCIETE AFRICAINE DE FONDERIE (SOAF) Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing 1
39
Burkina Faso KOUANDA ALASSANE PDG TRANSCOM-IES Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Trade 1
40
Burkina Faso CISSE MADY GERANT GRAND-JAPON Defence, Financial Services, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 1
41
Burkina Faso KETBEKA WEND PANGA SARL DIRECTEUR WEND PANGA SARL Infrastructure, Trade 1
42
Burundi Stella BUDIRIGANYA AMBASSADOR BURUNDI EMBASSY Agriculture & Allied Services 0
43
Burundi Etienne BUREGEYA First Counsellor Burundi Embassy Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
44
Burundi Maxime NSENGIYUMVA First Secretary Burundi Embassy Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
45
Burundi LEONARD SENTORE CEO BURUNDI INVESTMENT PROMOTION AUTHORITY Other ( INVESTMENT PROMOTION ) 0
46
Burundi Maniratanga ZEPHYRIN Chief of State Protocol Government of Burundi Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
47
Burundi NTUNZWENIMANA Jean Bosco Minister of Transport, public works and Equipment Government of Burundi Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics 0
48
Cameroon Felix MBAYU Minister delegate in charge of Cooperation with theCommonwealth Ministry of External Relations Other ( Cooperation and Diplomacy ) 0
49
Cameroon ABANCHIME LIMANGANA Direction of Asain Affairs and the Relations with the OIC Ministry of the External Relations Other ( Diplomatic activities ) 0
50
Cameroon MARCEL WILLIAM ONDO EBANG Chief of Service of international trade relations Ministre of Trade Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Mining, Trade 0
51
Cameroon KALAMEU SEDAR DENIS Chargé d'Etudes Cameroon Chamber Of commerce Industry Mines and Craft Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 0
52
Cameroon Armel Djameni Djientcheu entrepreneur ABC Information and Communication Technology 0
53
Cameroon Stephane Christel NOAH Deputy Director for Asian Affairs Ministry of External Relations Other ( Cooperation and Diplomacy ) 0
54
Chad MAHAMAT HABIB ABAKAR CEO HABIB CHADIAN COMPANY Consultancy 0
55
Comoros KANAHIYA LAL GANJU CONSUL GENERAL (HY.) UNION OF COMOROS Other ( CONSULATE OF COMOROS ) 0
56
Congo (Republic of) Amel Hauryan Nathanel SIMBA Executive LESIMON&ASSOCIATES Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Other ( Business ) 0
57
Congo (Republic of) ROHIT GOYAL Head Of sales IT & SERVICES Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure 0
58
Democratic Republic of the Congo Tharcisse Mpapap Mukundayi CEO TMGROUP SARL Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure 0
59
Democratic Republic of the Congo Rosette MOSSI NYAMALE Ambassador Embassy of the D.R. Congo Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy 0
60
Democratic Republic of the Congo Jean Baptiste KASONGO MUSENGA First Counsellor Embassy of the DR Congo Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( Solar Energy ) 0
61
Democratic Republic of the Congo Grégoire BEYA NKASHAMA Official (Administration Officer) Embassy of the D.R. Congo Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
62
Democratic Republic of the Congo Germain MOKET KAKUDJI Officiel (Administrative Staff) Embassy of the D.R. Congo Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure 0
63
Democratic Republic of the Congo JOSEPHINE ZOZO BINTI Minister Counsellor Embassy of the DR Congo Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
64
Democratic Republic of the Congo AUGUY TAMBWA KANIKI Administrative Staff Embassy of DR Congo Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
65
Democratic Republic of the Congo SIKEN MUTENDI Administrative Staff Embassy of the DR Congo Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
66
Democratic Republic of the Congo ILEKA ATOKI - Secretary General Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Regional Integration Agriculture & Allied Services 0
67
Democratic Republic of the Congo KOLONGELE EBERANDE Désiré-Cashmir Deputy Director President's Office D.R.CONGO Agriculture & Allied Services 0
68
Democratic Republic of the Congo BESTINE KAZADI - Principal Advisor of the Head of State President's Office Agriculture & Allied Services 0
69
Democratic Republic of the Congo Patrick BOFUNDA ILINGO Assistant to the secretary general for foreign affairs Foreign Affairs Agriculture & Allied Services 0
70
Democratic Republic of the Congo SATURNIN ZIRIMANI - Assistant to the Deputy Director of the President's Office D.R CONGO President's Office Agriculture & Allied Services 0
71
Democratic Republic of the Congo Kaesi Kabengi Diolene Consultant Connect consultancy Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Trade 0
72
Democratic Republic of the Congo Grace Nalama Vangi consultant Mutras Infrastructure 0
73
Democratic Republic of the Congo Roger BASINYIZE SAFARI Adviser Republic Democratic of Congo Agriculture & Allied Services 0
74
Democratic Republic of the Congo HANGI SIMON PIERRE JURIEL TECHNICAL DEPARTMENTA CHEF LA REPONSE COMPANY Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Infrastructure, Logistics, Power & Energy 1
75
Democratic Republic of the Congo Yogesh KUMAR CTO MFI Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy 1
76
Djibouti Said Absieh Warsama Ambassador Embassy of Djibouti Other ( diplomatic mission ) 0
77
Djibouti Mahamoud Abdillahi Muiguil First Counselor Embassy of Djibouti Mining, Other ( other ) 0
78
Egypt Yusuf Daya Senior Manager African Export Import Bank Trade, Other ( Finance ) 0
79
Egypt Manar Waly Senior Researcher General Auhtority For Investment GAFI Other ( diverse ) 0
80
Egypt Eman Kamel Mabrouk Ibrahim Admin Attaché Embassy of Egypt Agriculture & Allied Services 0
81
Egypt Ahmed Hassan Elmofty Commercial Director East Port Said Development Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Logistics, Manufacturing, Other ( Industrial Developer ) 0
82
Egypt Omar Mohamed Abd El Wahab Senior Sales East Port Said Development 0
83
Egypt Sameh Attia Managing Director Industrial Development Group Education & Skill Development 0
84
Egypt Nader Kamel Teilab Investors Relations & Services Manager Suez Canal Economic Zone (SCZone) Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing 0
85
Egypt Mohamed Aboeldahab North Sector Projects Manager SCZone Infrastructure 0
86
Egypt Mohamed Abdelaziz Braia Vice Chairman Suez Canal Economic Zone (SCZONE) Infrastructure 0
87
Egypt Khaled Melad Rezek Counselor Embassy of Egypt-Commercial office New Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services 0
88
Egypt Ahmed Ibrahim Aly Minister Plenipotentiary Embassy of Egypt-commercial office in New Delhi Agriculture & Allied Services 1
89
Egypt Khaled Abdel Atty Technical Manager Industrial Development Group Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Other ( Industrial Developer ) 1
90
Egypt Sabreen Atef Mohamed Saad Sales Manager Industrial Development Group Other ( Industrial Developer ) 1
91
Egypt Basant Alaaeldin Fouad Shehata Architect Industrial Development Group Infrastructure, Logistics, Power & Energy, Other ( industrial developer ) 1
92
Egypt Rehab Gamal Amin Darwish Internal Auditor Industrial Development Group Other ( industrial developer ) 1
93
Equatorial Guinea Cesar Hinestrosa gomez SECRETARY OF STATE MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND ENERGY Power & Energy 0
94
Equatorial Guinea MARCOS NSI OBIANG NCHAMA Studies and Projects Department in the general direction of energy MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY AND ENERGY Power & Energy 0
95
Equatorial Guinea Maria Victoria EDU EPA Secrtariat Minister of Industries and Energy Power & Energy 0
96
Equatorial Guinea Manuel Mbela Bama Ndong AMBASSADOR Embassy of Equatorial Guinea Other ( International Organisation ) 0
97
Equatorial Guinea Leonardo Mola Laplata Mum Second Secretary Embassy of Equatorial Guinea Other ( International ) 0
98
Equatorial Guinea Juan Carlos Biloko Gobbe Quality infrastructure Ministry of Industry and Energy Infrastructure, Power & Energy 0
99
Equatorial Guinea ESONO MBA DOMINGO Vice-minister MINISTRY OF COMMERCE & SME PROMOTION Agriculture & Allied Services, Other ( SME FINANCING ) 0
100
Equatorial Guinea RUSMILA ANGONO BAHA NNEGUE Secretary of the Viceminister Cabinet Ministry of Commerce & SME Promotion Trade 0
101
Eritrea Alem Tsehaye Woldemariam Ambassador Embassy of the State of Eritrea Defence 0
102
Eritrea Kalekristos Zerisenay Gebreyesus Director Ministry of Foreign Affairs Other ( Diplomacy and international coopera ) 0
103
Eritrea Ahmed Saeed Ibrahim 1st Secretary Embassy of the State of Eritrea Other ( Embassy of the State of Eritrea ) 0
104
Eswatini (Kingdom of) MLULEKI SAKHILE DLAMINI DIRECTOR MINISTRY OF COMMERCE, INDUSTRY AND TRADE Other ( Public services ) 0
105
Eswatini (Kingdom of) Mfanzile Martin Shongwe Chief Operations Officer Royal Science and Technology Park Information and Communication Technology 0
106
Eswatini (Kingdom of) SIBONISO N NKAMBULE PRINCIPAL SECRETARY MINISTRY OF COMMERCE, INDUSTRY AND TRADE Trade 0
107
Eswatini (Kingdom of) MAXWELL MAZWI MASUKU PRINCIPAL SECRETARY MINISTRY OF INFORMATION COMMUNICATION AND TECHNOLOGY Information and Communication Technology 0
108
Ethiopia Kiros Hailemariam Gebreegziabher Minister Counselo II Ethiopian Embassy Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
109
Ethiopia Molalign Asfaw Ayana Minister Counselor-1 Embassy of the Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Other ( Embassy ) 0
110
Ethiopia Tewolde Mulugeta ambaye CDA Embassy of Ethiopia Other ( Embassy ) 0
111
Ethiopia Haregwa Sahile Sege Second Secretary Ethiopian Embassy Trade 0
112
Ethiopia Yibeltal Tegegne Baynes Second Secretary Embassy of Ethiopia Other ( Embassy ) 0
113
Ethiopia Jantrar Abay Yigezaw Minister Ministry Of Urban Development and Construction Infrastructure 0
114
Ethiopia Moges Bekele Lemma Senior Expert Ethiopian Chamber of Commerce and Sectoral Associations Trade, Other ( Business organization ) 0
115
France Paul Salvaire Counsellor (political) Embassy of France in India Defence, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy, Trade 0
116
Gabon Desire KOUMBA Ambassador Embassy of the Gabonese Republic Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Mining, Power & Energy 0
117
Gabon Remy NDJOKOUNDA Economic Counsellor Embassy of the Gabonese Republic Other ( Embassy ) 0
118
Gabon Josephine Patricia NTYAM-EHYA first Counsellor Embassy of the Gabonese Republic Other ( Embassy ) 0
119
Gabon Serge Thierry MANDOUKOU OMBEGUE Cultural Counsellor Embassy of the Gabonese Republic Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Mining, Power & Energy 0
120
Gabon Sneha Chhetri Personal Assistant to the Ambassador of Gabon in India Embassy of the Gabonese Republic Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
121
Gabon JEAN PIERRE TCHOUA 1ST VICE PRESIDENT ENVIRONEMENTAL SOCIAL ECONOMIC COUNCIL Consultancy, Education & Skill Development 2
122
Gambia Pa Ousman Bouy Finance Cont Gambia Chamber of Commerce Other ( Chamber of Commerce ) 0
123
Gambia NAOMI A WILLIAMS DEPUTY HEAD OF MISSION THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
124
Gambia ALIEU BAH COUNSELLOR THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
125
Gambia SANKUNG FOFANA ATTACHE THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
126
Gambia BUBA F KINTEH FINANCE ATTACHE THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
127
Gambia HADDY FOFANA STEWARD THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
128
Gambia HARRIET JAI NJIE JAGNE STAFF MEMBER THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
129
Gambia ROHEY LOWE FOFANA STAFF MEMBER THE HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
130
Gambia KADDY CHAM BAH STAFF MEMBER THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
131
Gambia MAMBURY NJIE HONORABLE MINISTER THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
132
Gambia LAMIN BAI JOBE HONORABLE MINISTER THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
133
Gambia JAWARA MENDY staff member The Gambia High Commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
134
Gambia MAIMUNA NDURE NJIE STAFF MEMBER THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
135
Gambia LAMIN BAI JOBE HONORABLE MINISTER THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
136
Gambia JAINABA JAGNE HIGH COMMISSIONER THE GAMBIA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services 0
137
Ghana CHARLES DEBRAH SARPONG Managing Director CHANDEB MULTI LIMITED Consultancy, Trade 0
138
Ghana CHRISTOPHER KOFI ATISO MULTIMEDIA MANAGER OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
139
Ghana ALEXIE KWASI FOSU CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER PREFOS LIMITED Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
140
Ghana Anselm Ransford Adzete Sowah Managing Director GCB Bank Ltd. Financial Services 0
141
Ghana Catherine Coffie CEO ANOWAH AFRIQUE LIMITED Manufacturing 0
142
Ghana James Asare-Adjei Chief Executive Officer Asadtek Group Limited Manufacturing 0
143
Ghana FESTUS MAWULI YAW KLUVITSEY CEO GEOCOM COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy 0
144
Ghana MUKESH VASDEV THAKWANI CEO B5PLUS LTD Education & Skill Development, Manufacturing, Trade 0
145
Ghana ABU-ZAID ZAKARIAH EXECUTIVE CHAIRMAN EXPEDIENT LINK LIMITED Power & Energy 0
146
Ghana DANIEL AGYEI CEO DANNY PRAISE COMPUTERS Information and Communication Technology 0
147
Ghana ABDUL-RAHMAN AL-HASSAN CEO RAHMA COMPANY LIMITED Other ( CONSTRUCTION ) 0
148
Ghana Jose Coffie Personal Assistant Anowah Afrique Limited Manufacturing 0
149
Ghana Eunice Abobigu Abobigu Managing Director Uni-Jay limited Manufacturing 0
150
Ghana Lucy Tenkorang Head, Human Resource Agya Appiah Bitters Limited Manufacturing 0
151
Ghana Janet Abobigu CEO Uni-jay limited Manufacturing 0
152
Ghana Fosu Frimpong Chief Executive Officer KFF Consult & Investment Ltd Consultancy, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 0
153
Ghana ALBERT ANOKYE BAMPAH MANAGING DIRECTOR DRIPS COMPANY LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure, Other ( TIMBER ) 0
154
Ghana Peprah Kwaku Boakye Director Checklulu Ltd. Infrastructure, Mining, Trade, Other ( Goods and Services ) 0
155
Ghana Oduro-Antwi Emmanuel CEO Sweratel GH Limited Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Trade 0
156
Ghana Jignesh Hasmukhbhai Viradia CMD Bhagyalaxmi Impex Ltd Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Mining, Power & Energy 0
157
Ghana Gladys Anim Ayisi C E O Chamber of Commerce and Industry Agriculture & Allied Services 0
158
Ghana ISAAC VIRTUES ANKOMAH MANAGING DIRECTOR OBRA-PA COMPLEX SERVICES Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Trade 0
159
Ghana Bhagwan Asnani Managing Director Digital Plex Limited Power & Energy 0
160
Ghana Michael Kumi Danyo Executive Director (Operations) Evanmike Multipurpose Company Limited Infrastructure 0
161
Ghana James Gnanaraj Rajamani Chief Executive Officer KINGDOM EXIM GHANA LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services 0
162
Ghana Dhananjay Tripathi Chairman Pharmanova Limited Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
163
Ghana JOSEPH SIAW AGYEPONG Executive Chairman JOSPONG GROUP OF COMPANIES Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Other ( Waste Management ) 0
164
Ghana Devyani Kundu Special Projects Coordinator JOSPONG GROUP OF companies Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade, Other ( Waste Management ) 0
165
Ghana FUSEINI ISSAH MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT PARLIAMENT OF GHANA Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
166
Ghana Yawson Otoo Director IKSON PROPERTIES AGENCY LTD Infrastructure, Mining 0
167
Ghana VIVIAN OWUSU ODEI CEO MEDI-WORLD Consultancy, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing 0
168
Ghana OTOO ISAAC MD IKSON PROPERTIES AGENCY LTD Other ( REAL ESTATE ) 0
169
Ghana KATE QUARTEY-PAPAFIO CEO REROY COMPANY LIMITED Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
170
Ghana Abdul Malik Jeleel Chief Executive Officer Sultan Estates and Construction Services Agriculture & Allied Services 0
171
Ghana Doris Akua Mansah Kweku-Duah Managing Director Deltasil Enterprise Logistics 0
172
Ghana Vera Fakor Alomatu Agbenyegah Director of Operations Ghana India Trade Advisory Chamber Consultancy 0
173
Ghana LALIT MISHRA Managing Director PARK AGROTECH GHANA LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy 0
174
Ghana MICHAEL BAAFI OKYERE CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER GHANA FREE ZONES AUTHORITY Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
175
Ghana Sally Hayfron-Benjamin Boaten Senior Associate Reindorf Chambers Consultancy 0
176
Ghana Abena Osei-Poku Managing Director Barclays Bank Ghana Financial Services 0
177
Ghana CHARLES KWAMENA ACKON CEO MANGEL KLICKS LIMITED Consultancy, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Trade, Other ( Biomedical Engineering ) 0
178
Ghana Martin Buah Membership Development Manager Association of Ghana Industries Consultancy 0
179
Ghana ANDREW KOFI MERCER MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT OFFICE OF PARLIAMENT Other ( OFFICE OF PARLIAMENT ) 0
180
Ghana Strive Kakraba Communications Jospong Group of Companies Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
181
Ghana ABDUL-RAHMAN ALHASSAN GOMDA MEDIA PERSONNEL PRESIDENTIAL MEDIA COMMUNICATION Other ( MEDIA ) 0
182
Ghana Selassie Yawa Sewornoo Snr Business Analysis Officer Jospong Group of Companies Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Other ( Waste Management ) 0
183
Ghana Richard Diedong Dombo Chief Executive Officer Ghana Railway Development Authority Infrastructure 0
184
Ghana Akugiri Atoni Lamisi C E O SBP Solutions Ltd Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics 0
185
Ghana VINCENT SOMUAH KWAKYE ASSISTANT FREE ZONES OFFICER GHANA FREE ZONES AUTHORITY Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing 0
186
Ghana SENAM TENGEY MANAGER JOSPONG GROUP OF COMPANIES Other ( WASTE MANAGEMENT ) 0
187
Ghana SEIDU ADAM INDUSTRIAL PROMOTION OFFICER MINISTRY OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY Trade 0
188
Ghana CARLOS KINGSLEY AHENKORAH DEPUTY MINISTER MINISTRY OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY Trade 0
189
Ghana Thomas Dwomoh Information Technology Manager Prefos Limited Manufacturing 0
190
Ghana Samuel Ofosu Boateng Deputy Director Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Regional Integration Other ( Foreign Service ) 0
191
Ghana IVAN AMPONSAH AKYIANOR PRESIDENTIAL PRESS CORP JUBILEE HOUSE Other ( MEDIA ) 0
192
Ghana FREDA OHENEAFREWO PREMPEH MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT PARLIAMENT OF GHANA Other ( Legislature ) 0
193
Ghana NASIRU SALIFU CHIEF DETAIL OFFICE OF THE SECOND LADY Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
194
Ghana MERCY ASABEA OKYERE LARBI ASSISTANT COMMERCIAL OFFICER MINISTRY OF TRADE AND INDUSTRY Trade 0
195
Ghana Anthony Nsiah-Asare Director-General Ghana Health Service Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
196
Ghana Fatima Yakubu HEAD OF OPERATIONS JOSPONG GROUP OF COMPANIES Agriculture & Allied Services 0
197
Ghana Karen Nai Senior Officer Ghana Export-Import Bank Agriculture & Allied Services 0
198
Ghana Alpha Nyarko Kissi CEO Alpha Gold Ghana Ltd Mining 0
199
Ghana YAKUBU BAWUMIA POLITICAL AIDE OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
200
Ghana Kiston Akomeng Kissi Board Chairman Precious Minerals Marketing Company Mining 0
201
Ghana MOHAMMED YAKUBU CEO SABONKUDI PHONES Trade 0
202
Ghana PETER TANDOH DIRECTOR GHANA Trade 0
203
Ghana YOFI GRANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER GHANA INVESTMENT PROMOTION CENTRE Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing 0
204
Ghana Megan Maclean Senior Investment Promotion Officer Ghana Investment Promotion Centre Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing 0
205
Ghana Kissi Akomeng Kiston Board Chairman PMMC Mining 0
206
Ghana Purushottam Das India Coordinator Ghana-India Trade Advisory Chamber Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
207
Ghana KENNETH KWABENA AGYEI KURANCHIE DIRECTOR GHANA COMPANY Trade 0
208
Ghana ALBERET KWAKU ANKRAH BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER JOSPONG GROUP OF COMPANIES Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 0
209
Ghana Nana Ama Poku Deputy CEO - Banking Ghana Export-Import Bank Financial Services 0
210
Ghana Kwaku Bonsu Anane Senior Investment Promotion Officer Ghana Investment Promotion Centre Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 0
211
Ghana KWABENA OHEMENG-TINYASE MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT PARLIAMENT OF GHANA Agriculture & Allied Services 0
212
Ghana Richard Anane Head, Corporate Affairs Ghana Export-Import Bank Financial Services 0
213
Ghana EDITH MACHIERI SECRETARY PARLIAMENT OF GHANA Agriculture & Allied Services 0
214
Ghana GIFTY JIAGGE MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT PARLIAMENT OF GHANA Agriculture & Allied Services 0
215
Ghana KAMAL RAM Managing Director Foundries & Agricultural Machinery (GH) Limited, Agriculture & Allied Services 0
216
Ghana KWABENA OHEMENG-TINYASE MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT PARLIAMENT OF GHANA Agriculture & Allied Services 0
217
Ghana ALI MAIGA HALIDU MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT LEGISLATOR Agriculture & Allied Services 0
218
Ghana KWASI ETU-BONDE MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT LEGISLATURE Agriculture & Allied Services 0
219
Ghana KWAME ASAFU- ADJEI MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT LEGISLATURE Agriculture & Allied Services 0
220
Ghana ERIC OPOKU MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT LEGISLATURE Agriculture & Allied Services 0
221
Ghana ABRAHAM DWUMA-ODOOM MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT PARLIAMENT OF GHANA Agriculture & Allied Services 0
222
Ghana ANTHONY N-YOH PUOWELE ABAYIFAA KARBO DEPUTY MINISTER MINISTRY OF ROADS AND HIGHWAYS Infrastructure 0
223
Ghana ADWOA DUKU REGIONAL ROADS ENGINEER MINISTRY OF ROADS AND HIGHWAYS Infrastructure 0
224
Ghana Daniel Abaka Abbiw CEO TEMA INDUSTRIAL MATERIALS SERVICES Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Trade 0
225
Ghana Twumasi-Ankra Selby Chief Director Ministry of Transport Infrastructure 0
226
Ghana Bright Evans Darko Head, Business Development Ghana Export-Import Bank Financial Services 0
227
Ghana AKOSUA ODAAMEA OFORI-ADJEI CEO KOA Class Limited Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Trade 0
228
Ghana ASIAMAH OFORI MINISTER MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT Infrastructure 0
229
Ghana Peter Abrampah Director of Finance Ghana Shippers Authority Other ( Shipping Services ) 0
230
Ghana MABEL ASI SAGOE DIRECTOR MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT Infrastructure 0
231
Ghana DANIEL APPIANIN DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF GHANA MARITIME AUTHORITY GHANA MARITME AUTHORITY Defence, Education & Skill Development, Infrastructure 0
232
Ghana FRANK HERBERT DAVIES BOARD CHAIRMAN DRIVER VEHICLE LICENSING AUTHORITY Other ( Service Provider ) 0
233
Ghana AMRITPAL SINGH Manager PARK AGROTECH GHANA LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services 0
234
Ghana Samuel Adablah CEO Grasam Reliance Ltd Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Infrastructure, Logistics, Power & Energy, Trade 0
235
Ghana John Kwame Nuworklo Member of the Management Committee Volta Lake Transport Company Other ( Transport ) 0
236
Ghana MAUREEN OQUAYE SPOUSE OF THE HIGH C GHANA HIGH COMMISSION Other ( DILOPMAT ) 0
237
Ghana H.E. MICHAEL AARON NII NORTEY OQUAYE High Commissioner Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomat ) 0
238
Ghana MR. EDDISON MENSAH AGBENYEGAH Minister /Head of Chancery Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
239
Ghana Mr. Sebastian Beliwine Minister-Counsellor/ Political & Economic Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
240
Ghana ABDUL-RAHMAN AL-HASSAN MANAGING DIRECTOR RAHMA COMPANY LIMITED Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Trade, Other ( ROAD AND BUILDING CONSTRUCTION ) 0
241
Ghana ALINE BADR Business Head TATA AFRICA HOLDING Agriculture & Allied Services 0
242
Ghana Dominic Oduro-Antwi President Ghana India trade advisory Chamber Other ( Business ,Trade and Advisory Chambe ) 0
243
Ghana MORGAN YAOTSE NYADODUI DEFENCE ADVISER GHANA HIGH COMMISSION Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
244
Ghana ANGELINA REBECCA AO WEEMS 1st Secretary/ Administration Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
245
Ghana GODFRED OWUSU ANTWI CEO RENEANT SOLUTIONS LTD Information and Communication Technology 0
246
Ghana MAHAMUDU BAWUMIA VICE PRESIDENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF GHANA OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
247
Ghana SAMUEL ATTA AKYEA MINISTER MINISTRY OF WORKS AND HOUSING Infrastructure 0
248
Ghana AUGUSTINE BLAY SECRETARY TO THE VICE PRESIDENT OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
249
Ghana GIDEON BOAKO SPOKESPERSON TO THE VICE PRESIDENT/FINANCIAL ECONOMIST OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
250
Ghana YAW ADU GYAMFI PRESIDENT ASSOCIATION OF GHANA INDUSTRIES (AGI) Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Logistics, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
251
Ghana JANET DOROTHY GYIMAH-KESSIE CEO JOSMA AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. Other ( AGRICULTURE ) 0
252
Ghana JOE AMOAKO-TUFFOUR SECRETARY TO THE ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT TEAM OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
253
Ghana ELIZABETH UTUKA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO THE VICE PRESIDENT OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
254
Ghana ENOCH OSEI-MENSAH PROTOCOL OFFICER TO THE VICE PRESIDENT OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
255
Ghana FRANK AGYEI-TWUM DIRECTOR OR COMMUNICATION OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
256
Ghana MARTIN ADU-ADADEY MEDICAL DOCTOR OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
257
Ghana JOHN KWADWO AMANIAMPONG CEO AMASS ROYAL COMPANY LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services 0
258
Ghana SAMIRA RAMADAN BAWUMIA SECOND LADY OF THE REPUBLIC OF GHANA OFFICE OF THE SECOND LADY Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
259
Ghana TIJANI HABIBU MOHAMMAD DEPUTY MINISTER, MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND REGIONAL INTEGRATION MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND REGIONAL INTEGRATION Other ( MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS ) 0
260
Ghana ISHAQ IBRAHIM AIDE DE CAMP OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
261
Ghana Mathias Awuni CEO SECRETARY Prefos Limited Power & Energy 0
262
Ghana Nana Yaw Asiedu Kwakye Official from Ghana Torenzo Other ( Official from Ghana ) 0
263
Ghana JOYREEN ADUBEA GYEWU AIDE DE CAMP OFFICE OF THE SECOND LADY Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
264
Ghana Richardson Nyanful Managing Director The arm of the Lord enterprise Trade, Other ( Gold buying ) 0
265
Ghana ISAAC BOTCHWAY CHIEF DETAIL OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Other ( GOVERNMENT OF GHANA ) 0
266
Ghana FELIX MAWULI KAMASSAH CEO MAPHLIX TRUST GHANA LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services, Trade 1
267
Ghana TEDDY GUH BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER Ghana India Business Development Centre Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 1
268
Ghana STEPHEN DJABA CEO GEO-TECH SYS Agriculture & Allied Services 1
269
Ghana Visarambhai Naranbhai AKOLIYA Group Executice Chairman West Africa Agro-Tech Company Ghana Limited Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade, Other ( Representativies of Large Brands ) 1
270
Ghana Ivy Priscilla Setordjie Senior Journalist Multimedia Group Other ( Media ) 1
271
Ghana Nana Appiagyei Dankawoso PRESIDENT Ghana National Chamber of Commerce and Industry Trade, Other ( Association ) 1
272
Ghana IDDRISU KHADIJA DIRECTOR MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Logistics, Trade 1
273
Ghana ELIZABETH SERWAA DODOO DEPUTY DIRECTOR MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND REGIONAL INTEGRATION Financial Services, Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade 1
274
Great Britain Ravinder Kumar Regional Business Manager AGCO Limited Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing 0
275
Great Britain ALTAF PANCHBHAYA PANCHBHAYA CEO CARDI/CARPFID Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 3
276
Guinea fatoumata oury barry counter agent agence tennen voyages Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Trade 0
277
Guinea CAMARA Moussa Aboubacar Director Studies and Planning of Investments Guinea Water Company (SEG) Other ( Drinking Water supplying ) 0
278
Guinea Alimou Yali Bah CEO THE TGH GROUP PLUS Logistics 0
279
Guinea Cheick Ahmed Oumar Souare Adviser in charge of Mission Ministry of Foreign Affairs of The Republic of Guinea Consultancy 0
280
Guinea Joyson Fernandez Director - Operations Solis International Consultancy, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Trade 0
281
Guinea Harikrishnan Madiyan Managing Director Solis Investment SA Consultancy, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Trade 0
282
Guinea Mamadou Mouctar Diallo CEO Industrial Equipment Company Manufacturing 0
283
Guinea Mohamed Lamine Bayo Deputy Managing Director Grands Projets Infrastructure 0
284
Guinea TARUN KUMAR PURI Deputy Managing Director Topaz Multi - Industries SA Manufacturing 0
285
Guinea Kadiatou Biro Diallo CEO Media com djoulde of the Group Conafeb Other ( Media ) 0
286
Guinea Diallo Mohamed Lamine DG Groupe Kallan International Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade 0
287
Guinea Mamadou Aliou Diallo Director General Media Com Djoulde of the Group Conapeb Other ( Media ) 0
288
Guinea Mohamed Lamine Solano Journalist Ministry of Foreign Affairs of The Republic of Guinea Information and Communication Technology 0
289
Guinea Mohamed OULARE Coordinateur Général 4ème Projet Eau de Guinée Ministère de l'Energie et de l'Hydraulique Power & Energy 0
290
Guinea Mamadou Cellou Barry General Manager Bmsc Logistique SA Logistics, Mining 0
291
Guinea Hitesh Mehta Director THE SPECTRUM SARL Consultancy, Trade, Other ( Retail, Project Management, Supply ) 0
292
Guinea Thierno Abdourahamane Diallo Operations Manager BMSC Logistique SA Logistics, Mining 0
293
Guinea DIALLO Mamadou Diouldé General Manager Guinea Water Company (SEG) Other ( Water supply sector ) 0
294
Guinea soumaila Savane general manager assistant Topaz Multi-industries sa Manufacturing 0
295
Guinea Aissatou Camara Position EGV Information and Communication Technology 0
296
Guinea Sekou Ahmed Camara Employee TOPAZ MULTI-INDUSTRIES Other ( MULTI-INDUSTRIES ) 0
297
Guinea Naby Youssouf Sylla Employee TOPAZ MULTI-INDUSTRIES Other ( MULTI-INDUSTRIES ) 0
298
Guinea Djamilatou Bangoura Employee TOPAZ MULTI-INDUSTRIES Other ( TOPAZ MULTI-INDUSTRIES ) 0
299
Guinea Thierno Lamine Balde Employee TOPAZ MULTI-INDUSTRIES Other ( TOPAZ MULTI-INDUSTRIES ) 0
300
Guinea Aboubacar Demba Samoura Employee TOPAZ MULTI-INDUSTRIES Other ( TOPAZ MULTI-INDUSTRIES ) 0
301
Guinea Tibou Camara Senior Minister Ministry of industry, Small and Medium Enterprises Trade 0
302
Guinea Tibou Kamara Senior Minister Ministry of Industry, Small and Medium Enterprises Trade 0
303
Guinea Ibrahima Camara Cabinet Attaché Ministry of Industry,Small and Medium Enterprises Trade 0
304
Guinea Hawo Ly Commercial Director LB SARL Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 0
305
Guinea Priscille Bukasa Muleka Secretary to The Ambassador Embassy of the Rep of Guinea Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
306
Guinea Lansana Keita Ambassador ministry of foreign affairs of the republic of guinea Other ( ministry of foreign affairs of the ) 0
307
Guinea FATOUMATA DIARAYE SOW ADVISER FOREIGN MINISTRY Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Mining 0
308
Guinea Diallo Mohamed Lamine Distributor Satina Sarl Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Trade 0
309
Guinea Namory Camara Managing Director Private Investment Promotion AGENCY GUINEA- APIP Information and Communication Technology 0
310
Guinea Aminata Thiam First Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Guinea Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
311
Guinea Gabriel Georges Roland Curtis Minister Ministry in charge of Investments and Public Private Partnerships Agriculture & Allied Services 0
312
Guinea Fatoumata Balde Ambassador Embassy of the Republic of Guinea Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
313
Guinea Abdoulaye Sow Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Guinea Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
314
Guinea Boubacar Diallo First Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Guinea Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
315
Guinea Chantal Habia Colle Ambassador Climate Renewable Energy & Sustainable Development Ministry of the Republic of Guinea Other ( Ministry of the Rep of Guinea ) 0
316
Guinea Ousmane DIALLO Marketing Manager SODENAGUI Infrastructure 0
317
Guinea Mamadou Dioulde Diallo Director of Energy and Water in Rep of Guinea Ministry of Environment, Water and Forestry; Government of Guinea Power & Energy 0
318
Guinea Ibrahima Kassory Fofana Prime Minister Ministry of Republic of Guinea Information and Communication Technology, Other ( Prime Ministry ) 0
319
Guinea Cherif Haidara Special Adviser Ministry of the Republic of Guinea Other ( Ministry of the Republic of Guinea ) 0
320
Guinea Ansoumane Camara Special Counsellor of Prime Minister Ministry of the Republic of Guinea Other ( Ministry of the republic of Guinea ) 0
321
Guinea Laho Bangoura Counsellor of Prime Minister Ministry of the Republic of Guinea Other ( Ministry Of the Republic of Guinea ) 0
322
Guinea Saifoulaye Balde Business advisor APIP GUINEA Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
323
Guinea Abdourahamane Bella Keita CEO BELCO SARL Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure, Mining 0
324
Guinea Safiatou Lamarana Diallo Chief of Cabinet Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Guinea Consultancy 0
325
Guinea Moussa Zoumanigui Directeur Général Entreprie General Panziazou Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing 0
326
Guinea BIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH COO SOCIETE IBPL GLOBAL VENTURES PVT.LTD SARLU Trade 1
327
Guinea Bamba OLIANO Head of department Agence de Promotion des Investissements Privés de Guinée Other ( Investment Agency ) 1
328
Guinea Mamadou Alpha SOW General Director Bilaré Groupe Services Power & Energy, Trade 1
329
Guinea MAMADOU LAMINE DIALLO CEO L.A.A.G.E Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Trade 1
330
Guinea Fatoumata Hann CEO AFRICENTRICS TEXTILES Manufacturing 1
331
Guinea DEM Fatoumata Commercial Manager SOGUIBEC Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy 1
332
Guinea Sory DOUMBOUYA CEO DJOLIBA GROUP Other ( fishing ) 1
333
Guinea Ahmadou SOW President director Dibaya express Trade, Other ( industries ) 1
334
Guinea BARRY ALHASSANE Deputy General Manager KKT ROYAL SWEETS SARL Manufacturing 1
335
Guinea Fatoumata Diaraye Soumah Commercial Director Getipres Infrastructure 1
336
Guinea SOUMAORO MORIBA Managing Director SOMAKO Infrastructure, Logistics, Mining 1
337
Guinea Oumou DIALLO CEO Espace creation Manufacturing 1
338
Guinea Antoine Camara Assistant of the Minister Ministry of Investment and Public Private Partnerships Other ( Investment ) 1
339
Guinea N'faly Soumaoro CEO SOMACO Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure, Logistics, Mining 1
340
Guinea Algassimou Diakite CEO DIAKELEC Power & Energy 1
341
Guinea Fatoumata Binta DIALLO Général Manager STALOG Logistics, Trade 1
342
Guinea Bilguissa DIALLO Deputy Director GENERALE DE CONSTRUCTION BATIMENTS TRAVAUX PUBLICS Infrastructure 1
343
Guinea Bintou Cisse Commercial Director GC-BTP Infrastructure 1
344
Guinea Adama Nene SOW Deputy Director S.G.C Services Genie Civil Infrastructure 1
345
Guinea Mamadou Saliou Sylla Communication Manager Private Investment Promotion Agency Other ( Investment Promotion Agency ) 1
346
Guinea BAH ALPHA MAMADOU ADMINISTRATOR AICHA INDUSTRIE Manufacturing, Trade 1
347
Guinea Boubacar Sylla CEO CLUB FRIENDS OF THE WORLD Agriculture & Allied Services 1
348
Guinea Hawo LY commercial manager GROUPE LB SARL Consultancy, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 1
349
Guinea Baila LY PDG LB SARL Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 1
350
Guinea Saikou Alpha Mamadou Bah CEO Getipres Infrastructure 1
351
Guinea Mariama Lamarana BAH Deputy director GROUPE LB SARL Consultancy, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 1
352
Guinea Fatoumata Diaraye SOUMAHH Commercial Manager GETIPRES Infrastructure 1
353
Guinea Ismael Sidiki Nabe Managing Director SEITRA BOIS BTP Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure, Power & Energy 2
354
Guinea A. Lynn KABA CEO AILY NEGOCE INTERNATIONAL GROUP Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure, Logistics, Trade 1
355
Guinea Michou Munga MANDJA DGA SOGUIBEC Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy 1
356
Guinea Houray BAH Directrice Juridique SOGUIBEC Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy 1
357
Guinea alseny sow general director agence tennen voyages Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Trade 1
358
Guinea Ismael Keita President GENTINA Agriculture & Allied Services, Other ( elevage ) 1
359
Guinea aboubacar sidy sow ceo agence tennen voyages Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Trade 1
360
Guinea fatoumata oury barry agent de comptoir agence tennen voyages Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Trade 1
361
Guinea DJAKAGBE KABA CEO GUINEENNE DES TERROIRS Agriculture & Allied Services 1
362
Guinea-Bissau SURINDER MEHTA HONORARY CONSUL PCI LTD. Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
363
Guinea-Bissau EDMUNDO FERREIRA BARI SENIOR TECHNICAL ADVISOR MEA Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
364
India rachika mahi maheshwari tester chipsoft Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( test ) 0
365
India Tatsuya Fujii Representative Japan Bank for International Coopertation Financial Services 0
366
India Deepa Salvan Senior International Finance Specialist/Reseracher Japan Bank for International Cooperation Financial Services 0
367
India Kazuya Nakajo Chief Director General JAPAN EXTERNAL TRADE ORGANIZATION Trade 0
368
India John Boumtche Boumtche Co-founder Rosa Group Education & Skill Development 0
369
India Reiko Furuya Director JAPAN EXTERNAL TRADE ORGANIZATION Trade 0
370
India ADDING DENG ADDING ALUIER SECOND SECRETARY EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLICOF SOUTH SUDAN Defence 0
371
India Jose Parayanken Chairman Mozambique Holdings Lda Agriculture & Allied Services 0
372
India Rahul kumar Prashar Assistant of Sr. Technical Adviser Secretary of State of international Co-operation , Republic of Guinea-Bissau Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Other ( Goverment ) 0
373
India Ameeta Gupta Deputy Programme Manager Department for International Development Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Trade 0
374
India Audrey LUCBERNET Head of Business France / Invest in India Embassy of France to India / Business France Consultancy, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing 0
375
India Bellinda Achieng Omino Deputy High Commissioner Kenya High Commission Other ( Embassy ) 0
376
India Mercelline Orindi Diplomat Kenya High Commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
377
India Norah Majani H. E. Kenya High Commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
378
India Norah Majani Diplomat Kenya High Commission Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
379
India Norah Majani Staff kENYA hIGH cOMMISSION Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
380
India Suraj sharma assistant Embassy of Sudan Other ( Embassy ) 0
381
India heba Elmarassi Ambassador of the Arab Republic of Egypt Embassy of the Arab Republic of Egypt Other ( Embassy of the Arab Republic of Egy ) 0
382
India Ahmed Shouaib Shouaib second secretary Embassy of the Arab Republic of Egypt Other ( Embassy of the Arab Republic of Egy ) 0
383
India Ahmad Sultan AlFalahi UAE Commercial Attache to India Embassy of United Arab Emirates Other ( Government ) 0
384
India Sandeep Gupta Manager- Communications Embassy of UAE Other ( Embassy of UAE ) 0
385
India Bernard Isaac Wekesa Counsellor Kenya High Commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing 0
386
India Anshika Khandelwal Investment Advisor Business France Trade 0
387
India JOAQUIM FILIPE GANGA Minister Counsellor EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ANGOLA Other ( Embassy ) 0
388
India JOSE AUGUSTO FRANCISCO EVARISTO FIRST SECRETARY EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ANGOLA Other ( EMBASSY ) 0
389
India margaret kedisi minister counsellor uganda high commission Trade 0
390
India Miguel Angel Mbela Ndongo Personal Assistant Embassy of Equatorial Guinea Other ( Embassy ) 0
391
India ISAAC ASARE BEDIAKO DIRECTOR GHANA HIGH COMMISSION Consultancy 0
392
India MOHAMMED YUNSF MUNIRU director GHANA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services 0
393
India ZAKARIA IBRAHIM DIRECTOR GHANA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services 0
394
India DAYAN SEKYI DIRECTOR GHANA HIGH COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services 0
395
India RITA DZIFA BAKAR SINTIM DIRECTOR GHANA HIGH COMMISSION Trade 0
396
India Osman Mohammed Elbashir Deputy Head of Mission Sudan Embassy Agriculture & Allied Services 0
397
India Abdelmutalib Elsheikh Mohammed Ahmed first secretary Embassy of the Republic of the Sudan Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing 0
398
India MATIP ANNE PAULINE Visitor AECUP Education & Skill Development 0
399
India RK Aggarwal Chairman Nirmal Overseas Ltd. Manufacturing 0
400
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Bernard Wackers Deputy Managing Director Lassire Industrie Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Trade 0
401
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) YACOUBA DEMBELE 1 ADERIZ Agriculture & Allied Services 0
402
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) ABOUBAKARY TRAORE 2 ADERIZ Agriculture & Allied Services 0
403
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) ISSIAKA KAMATE 3 ADERIZ Agriculture & Allied Services 0
404
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) QUENUM Koffi Franck Head of FDI OF Asia, Middle East, Oceania and Subsaharian africa CEPICI Other ( Government administration ) 0
405
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) LAYE DIABY MANAGER TRAVAUX SERVICES ET REPRESENTATIONS (TSR-SA) Financial Services, Infrastructure, Logistics 0
406
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Theodore Dah First Councellor Embassy of Côte d’Ivoire Other ( Embassy ) 0
407
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Yves Acka Nanou Counsellor Embassy of Côte d’Ivoire Other ( Diplomat ) 0
408
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Tiemele Sainy Ambassador Embassy of Côte d’Ivoire Other ( Embassy ) 0
409
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Jean Claude Amani Councellor Embassy of Côte d’Ivoire Other ( Embassy ) 0
410
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Martine djianou Guiro Councellor Embassy of Côte d’Ivoire Other ( Embassy ) 0
411
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Narcisse Kouao Staff Member Embassy of Côte d’Ivoire Other ( Embassy ) 0
412
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Tiemele SAINY Ambassador Embassy of Cote d'Ivoire Other ( Embassy ) 0
413
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Christine Maria Nanou assistant Embassy Mining 0
414
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) CLAUDE VALERIE DABADY Ms. AFRICAN DEVELOPMENT BANK Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Power & Energy 0
415
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) SANOGO Aboubacar Sidiky Managing Director/CEO MAHO-CO MAHO-CO Agriculture & Allied Services, Trade 0
416
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Yuna Choi Senior External Relations Officer African Development Bank Group Other ( Multilateral Development Banks ) 0
417
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) GOMUN KOUYA BERTIN DIRECTEUR MINISTERE DU COMMERCE, INDUSTRIE ET PME Trade 1
418
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Atul Mohan Sharma Director IBPL GLOBAL VENTURES PVT LTD SARL Trade 1
419
Japan VINAYAK KANT MISHRA Consultant Japan Bank for International Cooperation Financial Services 0
420
Japan Yukiko Amano Editor NNA SINGAPORE PTE. LTD. (India Liaison Office) Other ( Media ) 0
421
Japan Keiichi Onozawa Represenatative for South Asia METI/JETRO Trade 0
422
Japan Tadashi YOKOYAMA Head of Asia External Representation African Development Bank Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Trade 0
423
Japan Tomohiko KISAKA Associate Professor / Division Chair Hiroshima University Translational Research Center Education & Skill Development 1
424
Kenya SWARUP RANJAN MISHRA MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT MEDIHEAL GROUP OF HOSPITAL Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
425
Kenya Mengistu Bediye Jima Head, ECA Finance Eastern and Southern African Trade and Development Bank Financial Services 0
426
Kenya KAREN NJERI KANDIE MANAGING DIRECTOR IDB CAPITAL LIMITED Financial Services 0
427
Kenya ROBERT WAIHUMBU NGANGA CHIEF OF CREDIT IDB CAPITAL LIMITED Financial Services 0
428
Kenya MWANGI KIUNJURI CABINET SECRETARY MINSTRY OF AGRICULTURE LIVESTOCK FISHERIES AND IRRIGATION Agriculture & Allied Services 0
429
Kenya Vinod Mangat General Manager MINFRA KENYA LTD Trade 0
430
Kenya HELLEN JERONO CHEMUREN SENIOR INVESTOR SERVICES OFFICER KENYA INVESTMENT AUTHORITY Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Trade 0
431
Kenya JOSPHAT NDUNGU NDIGA Strategic Accounts & Government Sales Manager JOHN DEERE (PTY) LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing 0
432
Kenya Ajesh Vijayan Business Development Manager Minfra Kenya Limited Infrastructure, Manufacturing 0
433
Kenya SAKTI MUKHERJEE COVERAGE DIRECTOR - AFRICA CDC GROUP PLC Financial Services 0
434
Kenya Thomas Sowders Mwangi Founder Sowdavel pvt ltd Power & Energy 0
435
Lebanon mona mohamad ezzeddine business development manager servymed Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
436
Lebanon ahmad abbas ghandour International relations servymed Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
437
Lesotho Reboneng MAKOA Foreign Investment Promotion Officer Lesotho National Development Corporation Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Trade 0
438
Lesotho NGAKA JOSEPH RAMOROKE First Secretary Ministry of Foreign Affairs and International Relations Other ( Diplomacy ) 0
439
Lesotho Bothata Tsikoane High Commissioner High Commission of the Kingdom of Lesotho Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
440
Lesotho MATETE PAUL NENA DIRECTOR GOVERNMENT OF LESOTHO Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Trade 0
441
Lesotho Makhathe Emmanuel Mankimane First Secretary High Commission of the Kingdom of Lesotho Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 0
442
Lesotho Nthatisi Motsetse Third Secretary High Commission of the Kingdom of Lesotho Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
443
Lesotho HALEBONOE JAMES SETSABI DEPUTY MINISTER Government of Lesotho Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
444
Lesotho Narbir Singh Employee of the High Commission High Commission of the Kingdom of Lesotho Agriculture & Allied Services 0
445
Lesotho BAHOLO GERTRUDE MAKOLANA Deputy Chief of Protocol Government of Lesotho Other ( Protocol Duties ) 0
446
Lesotho SEABATA WALTER PHAMANE Aide-De-Camp to Deputy Prime Minister Government of Lesotho Other ( ADC ) 0
447
Lesotho Sekete Phohlo General Manager, Investment and Trade Promotion Lesotho National Development Corporation Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Trade 0
448
Lesotho Theko Bereng General Manager, Development Finance Lesotho National Development Corporation Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Manufacturing 0
449
Lesotho Mohato Seleke Chief Executive Officer Lesotho National Development Corporation Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Manufacturing, Trade 0
450
Lesotho Mphephe John Maphika DSBD Ministry of Small business development Manufacturing 0
451
Lesotho Maboiketlo Yvonne Maliehe Board Member Lesotho Electricity Company Power & Energy 0
452
Lesotho Boshepha paul Mapesela Board member Lesotho Electricity Company Power & Energy 0
453
Lesotho Monyane Moleleki Deputy Prime Minister Government of the Kingdom of Lesotho Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
454
Lesotho Surat Singh Malhotra Honorary Consulate of the Kingdom of Lesotho in Hyderabad and Telegnana High Commission of the Kingdom of Lesotho Other ( Event Management ) 0
455
Lesotho Chalane Cletus Phori Honourable Minister Ministry of Small Business Development, Cooperatives and Marketing Trade 0
456
Lesotho Lerata Vigilius Pekane Principal Secretary Ministry of Small Business Development, Cooperatives and marketing Trade 0
457
Lesotho Tsolo David Khechane Private Secretary to the Hon. Minister of MSCM Ministry of Small business development Manufacturing, Trade 0
458
Lesotho Lerata Vigilius Pekane Principal Secretary Ministry of Small business development, Cooperatives and Marketing Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Trade 0
459
Lesotho Amarjeet Sharma Video Coverager High Commission of the Kingdom of Lesotho Other ( Video Coverage ) 0
460
Lesotho Aakash Kumar Photographer Lesotho High Commission Other ( Photography ) 0
461
Lesotho Makatleho Julia Matabooe CEO Basotho Enterprises Development Corporation Other ( Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises ) 0
462
Lesotho LEFA DAVID MOTLALANE GENERAL MANAGER LESOTHO ELECTRICITY COMPANY Power & Energy 0
463
Lesotho Leketekete Victor Ketso Managing Dierector Lesotho Electricity Company Power & Energy 1
464
Lesotho Mohlomi Seitlheko Manager Lesotho Electricity Company Power & Energy 1
465
Lesotho Refiloe Noel Matekane Board Chairman Lesotho Electricity Company Power & Energy 1
466
Lesotho Sello Remington Mothae General Manager Finance Lesotho Electricity Company(Pty) Ltd Power & Energy 1
467
Liberia Dharmesh Sheth Country Head - Liberia MBH POWER LTD Power & Energy 1
468
Madagascar RAZANADRASOA MARIE LEONTINE CHARGE D'AFFAIRES a.i. EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MADAGASCAR Agriculture & Allied Services, Power & Energy 0
469
Madagascar RABARY RANDRIANARY HANITRA CHRISTIANE DANIELE ATTACHE EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MADAGASCAR Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy, Trade 0
470
Madagascar Hanta Nirina RANARISON RABOANARY Technician Adviser Ministry of Agriculture, Livestock and Fisheries Agriculture & Allied Services 0
471
Madagascar Lovatiana Gontare RAMAROSON Director of Cabinet MAEP Agriculture & Allied Services 0
472
Madagascar Fidy Olivier Andrianandraina RAHARIMANANA Technical Adviser Ministry of Agricultur, Livestock and Fisheries Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology 0
473
Madagascar FIDY RAHARIMANANA President FIVAGRI Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Power & Energy, Trade 0
474
Malawi Francis Lazalo Kasaila Minister of Industry, Trade and Tourism Ministry of Industry, Trade and Tourism Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
475
Malawi Christina Zakeyo Chatima Director of Trade Ministry of Industry, Trade and Tourism Trade 0
476
Malawi Mayeso Msokera Industrial Development Officer Ministry of Industry, Trade and Tourism Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( Ministry of Industry, & Trade ) 0
477
Malawi BERTRAND BERTRED KHANYIZIRA ASSISTANT DIRECTOR MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS AND INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION Agriculture & Allied Services, Power & Energy 0
478
Malawi aniruddha roy COO INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS National Integrated Technologies Limited Defence, Information and Communication Technology 0
479
Malawi YALENGA LORAINE NYIRENDA ECONOMIST MINISTRY OF FINANCE, ECONOMIC PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT Financial Services, Other ( Economic Development, Finance ) 0
480
Malawi Kaziputa Ken Ndala Principal Secretary Ministry of Industry, Trade and Tourism Trade 0
481
Malawi Edward James Greyshan Mtulutsa Head of Credit and Lending Export Development Fund Financial Services 0
482
Malawi Millie Kafuka Kasunda Head of Communications Malawi Chamber of Commerce Trade 0
483
Malawi Betty Pacharo Ngoma Director Ministry of Finance Financial Services 0
484
Malawi Towani Mnyagala Zimba Senior Analyst Reserve Bank of Malawi Financial Services 0
485
Malawi William Fred Matambo Chief Executive Officer Export Development Fund Financial Services 0
486
Malawi JOYCE GUNDANI DIRECTOR, FOREIGN FLOWS MONITORING RESERVE BANK OF MALAWI Financial Services 0
487
Malawi Khumbolawo Mulumbeni Lungu Assistant Director of Energy Affairs Department of Energy Affairs Power & Energy 0
488
Malawi Upile Kamoto Energy Officer Ministry of Natural Resources, Energy and Mining Power & Energy 0
489
Malawi PRINCE HARVEY KAPONDAMGAGA CEO MALAWI CONFEDERATION OF CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY (MCCCI) Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
490
Malawi ESTHER MWIMBA DIRECTOR FOR PRIVATE SECTOR DEVELOPMENT MINISTRY OF INDUSTRY, TRADE AND TOURISM Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
491
Malawi PILIRA PRECIOUS MANYERA MARKETING OFFICER GREENBELT AUTHORITY Agriculture & Allied Services 1
492
Malawi Molly Bisia Chilizani ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT GREENBELT AUTHORITY Agriculture & Allied Services 1
493
Malawi Catherine Audrey Wandale Human Resource & Administration Manager Greenbelt Authority Agriculture & Allied Services